AG Ubezpieczenia Liga OPEN WSC

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejka4 kolejka5 kolejka6 kolejka7 kolejka8 kolejka9 kolejka10 kolejkaSuma 15 najlepszych
1Florczak Dawid90888890889284859290887
2Teleńczuk Tomasz88829092908885908890883
3Woźniak Krzysztof90808280789086808274822
4Gołębiewski Krzysztof80788082808276767280786
5Benko Marcel10092951001009510095777
6Wystemp Krzysztof758586767590869084747
7Chodorowski Krzysztof9595959588958685734
8Hanaj Damian807676858680808080723
9Bąkowski Rafał7880859092909092697
10Żarczyński Łukasz65687072667072686570686
11Włodek Szymon7075807880808075618
12Tomkowicz Rafał85909288857876594
13Reczkowski Łukasz6875747080747080591
14Żyłka Tomasz7272757268707576580
15Bajowski Piotr555865666262626870568
16Drobnica Sebastian6055707275787072552
17Gora Sławomir585562586060606062535
18Kamaj Karol606058525560586070533
19Matuła Dariusz565060605858565660514
20Boroch Tomasz50465046505050455560502
21Szałęga Bartosz66707260687570481
22Górka Grzegorz1009010010090480
23Kokot Grzegorz70667065666568470
24Karaśkiewicz Marek60627070706866466
25Menżyk Krzysztof8690707582403
26Szumega Marek4250454650525055390
27Chalimoniuk Krystian626568556572387
28Pietrzak Aleksander921009592379
29Paradowski Wojciech423642384638404052374
30Horodeński Piotr7078686266344
31Fijak Bartłomiej82908682340
32Zawierucha Przemysław45484840455250328
33Łabędzki Maciej485550555558321
34Rewiuk Wojciech80768578319
35Kalińczuk Bartosz40454252424548314
36Gorski Michał5260586065295
37Żak Marcin90100100290
38Petrus Eligiusz5260626550289
39Sopoliński Piotr828285249
40Michalski Jakub3838484042206
41Lisowski Jacek52505244198
42Wasilewski Jan9592187
43Piekarski Tomasz505662168
44Zieliński Mateusz8478162
45Bakuliński Piotr40384042160
46Lisowski Łukasz486048156
47Mierzejewski Michał8888
47Zierkiewicz Piotr8888
49Pierzgalski Marcin8686
50Majewski Mariusz7676
51Konarski Tomasz6565
52Kokoszka Marcin6060
53Woźniak Bartosz5252
54Błaszczak Adam5050
54Sprycha Arkadiusz5050
54Kalinczuk Bartosz5050
57Strączek Artur4848
57Stojanowicz Piotr4848
59WSC Marcin4646
60Stączek Karol4545