Superliga WSC (pn,wt,śr,czw)

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14Runda 15Runda 16Runda 17Runda 18Runda 19Runda 20Runda 21Runda 22Runda 23Runda 24Runda 25Runda 26Suma 19 najlepszych
1Woźniak Bartosz1285120112101259138213177654
2Gołębiewski Krzysztof1324126112791242124811967550
3Żak Marcin144715291424149613907286
4Szlązak Marcin1177121512321206117412807284
5Wasilewski Jan137914101415142314727099
6Menżyk Krzysztof143213291367131614206864
7Pyziołek Michał111510719751222122112196823
8Stramski Krzysztof1106105911451143123410986785
9Czech Paweł136213771336136013346769
10Pozlewicz Anna122313171353128813346515
11Kiełkowski Dawid1060104910331049111611806487
12Moczulski Krzysztof114910941114123211585747
13Kwiatkowski Piotr116811651181110011025716
14Korpalski Filip113611281125118511185692
15Tomczak Jakub813762915101594210395486
16Wystemp Krzysztof13011405138713755468
17Gawlik Kamil109410131034105612155412
18Kapelski Michał9629649516348769625349
19Daszewski Bartosz102410691095103410605282
20Krowiranda Jędrzej894915914110910684900
21Szumega Marek12361188113512644823
22Pietrań Bartłomiej93293493692510174744
23Paluch Adrian7367128368057518944734
24Salunkhe Amit9818749008629804597
25Mazankiewicz Marcin749859871105810504587
26Szkudlarek Michał1455151015164481
27Palka Barbara5616907887627697704340
28Grec Rafał7918539838178044248
29Kaczmarek Andrzej7897948538788834197
30Chodorowski Krzysztof1364137214044140
31Sawicki Grzegorz1040962104810054055
32Pawliński Grzegorz107799310099404019
33Tarabuła Jan99999194110613992
34Lisowski Jacek7367388228498103955
35Drobnica Sebastian1261133912653865
36Fijak Bartłomiej1222123113213774
37Głąb Michał6877537057057973647
38Jasiurkowski Paweł8829519008993632
39Gajewski Gracjan6666687217488163619
40Gałkiewicz Jan6014956245526606713603
41Stępień Mateusz1195120011683563
42Zygmuntowicz Maciej6405847797397413483
43Palec Przemysław6916377316427243425
44Godbole Artur1178116510793422
45Bajowski Piotr1062115111203333
46Szafraniec Jakub4754617335884864943237
47Podgórski Bartłomiej143115212952
48Marszałek Krzysztof5906096145615502924
49Czech Paweł7547857405472826
50Gardjas Krzysztof4645146134133694342807
51Karwala Piotr4304145967026582800
52Okorowski Bartosz7467236616422772
53Moczulski Jędrzej85279410702716
54Szczepaniak Sławomir8878668812634
55Florczak Dawid129513232618
56Hoffmann Michał133412782612
57Szczypkowski Paweł127212772549
58Piotrowski Tomasz128012002480
59Czepełło Andrzej5597165335212329
60Boroch Tomasz7117618052277
61Karwat Katarzyna3424714504534662182
62Wójcik Damian97611072083
63Hildebrand Patryk5134865425202061
64Moczulski Damian93210111943
65Iwaniec Marcin9158911806
66Romanowski Paweł8399241763
67Karwat Kasia5326156131760
68Pietrzak Janusz4915956331719
68Ryszczyk Adam5355965881719
70Jankowski Marcin4066486491703
71Fajgier Maciej3553943754021526
72Majewski Maciej7138111524
73Choma Damian14731473
74Kunc Krystian8416221463
75Górka Grzegorz14401440
76Sprycha Arkadiusz14321432
77Lucijanovs Aivars13731373
78Karliński Grzegorz13161316
79Zieliński Mateusz13111311
80Janik Daniel13061306
81Filipkowska Alicja12771277
82Skoczek Remigiusz5686501218
83Krauzy Tomasz5225551077
84Tkaczew Paweł5495221071
85Stasiak Andrzej399387786
86Słowiński Andrzej754754
87Lisowski Łukasz619619
88Stucke Bartosz548548
89Popiołek Michał460460
90Węgrzynowski Michał442442
91Supeł Mateusz363363
92Fajgier Mariusz361361
93Rycyk Artur344344
94Włodek Szymon0
94Żyłka Tomasz0
94Purzycki Piotr0
94Woliński Jakub0