Liga Deblowa Badmintona

Pozycja Drużyna Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Łopusiewicz J. / Stelmaszuk M.3737100%817491%2029126562%
Drapała R. / Krzyżanowska G.11327%26831%77234845%
Sudoł A. / Kolenkiewicz M.302480%764964%2231115652%
Śnieżek A. / Iskra A.22627%531834%144767447%
Radzka M. / Serwotka-Kałużny B.24729%561934%163975446%
Juśkiewicz P. / Łucki R.362364%865463%2355123753%
Zając K. / Kamiński P.5120%14536%36917848%
Bukowska K. / Dudycz J.291241%733142%185590149%
Fedorowicz B. / Jendrek J.201050%482552%115856749%
Robak W. / Drab M.5480%15960%37419352%
Witek K. / Kozaczewski P.241354%623556%168187952%
Mały K. / Olejniczak M.251560%653757%166585551%
Sudoł W. / Zborowski K.381026%873034%2442112946%
Misterowicz Ł. / Misterowicz M.23626%511427%146465545%
Przebierała M. / Smereka W.19947%472451%120162752%
Lee Y. / Son M.241146%633048%171583249%
Tymchuk A. / Lagutko N.15960%331958%93648752%
Sudoł A. / Żmudzińska K.1100%27519%69829743%
Renczyński W. / Serwotka-Kałużny B.11655%261454%64733752%
Pucińska J. / Sampras P.311652%733649%183892150%
Zając M. / Kamiński P.34824%792633%206796046%
Szydłowski T. / Skuza R.291138%662538%179583947%
Witek K. / Zieńczak T.5240%11545%29615051%
Mały K. / Pucinska A.5240%12542%32515949%
Habrych D. / Ostój S.44100%88100%27016963%
Tarnowski A. / Bajorek M.24938%531936%146768847%
Zieliński K. / Cheński D.26831%592237%146064944%
Grabek K. / Średnicka M.5360%13754%30716152%
Iskra A. / Kolenkiewicz M.5360%12758%29615853%
Kujawa E. / Parma A.5240%14643%36917848%
Robak W. / Płaneta S.151173%332370%82046256%
Śnieżek A. / Lasecki S.5480%12975%32017555%
Jadczyk M. / Kałwiński N.5480%12975%32317253%
Drapała R. / Głodek P.5480%12867%31616953%
Wróbel B. / Wróbel J.55100%131077%34518854%
Kowalik G. / Szaynok M.5240%13538%33615646%
Łaszkiewicz P. / Harbacewicz A.5240%15747%38919550%
Ostój S. / Majewski K.5480%13969%33717753%
Różański R. / Różański P.211257%482756%118157549%
Krzyżanowska G. / Renczyński W.4375%11764%41022054%
Frąckowiak M. / Lis J.15747%351646%85943951%
Wróbel J. / Wróbel A.5480%13969%34518253%
Drapała R. / Dudycz J.5240%14750%35618051%
Łaszkiewicz P. / Dembowska-Gołąbek M.4250%11545%37118951%
Habrych D. / Woźniak W.4125%10440%34215445%
Wróbel B. / Szwedo T.4250%10440%36316846%
Drapała R. / Salim J.44100%9889%30218762%
Drapała R. / Salim J.16638%391641%94044948%
Sampras P. / Mały K.6350%16850%39820652%
Jendrek J. / Federowicz B.55100%111091%25615862%
Michalak J. / Patoka M.2215%4649%108341739%
Ruchniak M. / Jurczyk J.5120%11327%28113046%
Gancarz T. / Gancarz R.55100%111091%26016262%
Wang E. / Trzęsicki M.5240%12542%29714649%
Śnieżek A. / Radzka M.500%1000%2318035%
Roder P. / Roder G.5360%11764%27614653%
Łucki R. / Frątczak J.5360%11764%28514651%
Wiśniewski J. / Trzęsicki2 M.55100%1010100%23615064%
Tarnowski A. / Marek W.5480%12867%28115656%
Skuza R. / Salim J.5120%10220%25010843%
Lis J. / Rudy D.55100%121083%29417760%
Fedorowicz B. / Kowalewicz Z.77100%161488%37523563%
Tumidajewicz J. / Hansen M.7457%161063%38320353%
Ciepła M. / Kuśnierz F.5120%14536%35116848%
Kowalewicz Z. / Koniorczyk K.5360%13754%32316350%
Son M. / Lee S.55100%111091%24915763%
Zieliński K. / Mróz A.5480%12975%27716760%
Jednaki G. / Kucharska K.5360%13754%32115047%
418 995 26265