Niedzielna Liga Squasha w Kahunie

Pozycja GraczKolejka 1Kolejka 2Kolejka 3Kolejka 4Kolejka 5Kolejka 6Kolejka 7Kolejka 8Kolejka 9Kolejka 10Kolejka 11Kolejka 12Kolejka 13SumaMiejsce
Dymel Krzysztof45041043045045043045044046047049049301
Siuchniński Bartosz47047047048046046047049047048047202
Hyams Martin43045042043045046042048048045044703
Voute Louis50049048049048050050050050044404
Wolski Oskar40039037040041040045043046044041505
Leśniak Grzegorz34029029031035037032034032036042038040906
Majcher Jakub44039036035037039042044045043040407
Kowalik Tomasz37034032036038038036037038038033039708
Ruka Paweł48049047046049048049049038509
Harmony Martin500460410430470480460420363010
Banacki Marcin420440440470450410480470358011
Gago Grzegorz420450390410420410400430333012
Żuliński Artur490480480470470450460330013
Kugaudo Sławomir460440460430440500460319014
Świderski Radosław400340340350380410410430306015
Klepacz Paweł300310320300290300390390320292016
Król Dariusz220300320360290300340370350285017
Krzyżanowski Julian300240260260290350280220310340285017
Strzałkowski Grzegorz380360380410420410480284019
Karbowniczak Dariusz430460440370400330370280020
Fronc Paweł290260210270280320260330300270279021
Falkowski Maciej420400340380400360450275022
Marjański Ryszard250280310330310330290350290274023
Rubczyński Szczepan500500500500500250024
Ruta Michał390380400420380470244025
Smułek Paweł270220140170240210170180210280230232026
Skobudziński Bartosz360310300310310370310227027
Dąbrowska Iwona210160190260280240200200290240227027
Podleś Dawid330320330330350360202029
Skorbiłowicz Wiesław320270230230230210250280202029
Manowski Mariusz310280250270240260330194031
Skórski Piotr350360390400390189032
Słowikowski Andrzej410370390360350188033
Ładny Jacek400440420490175034
Bazyl Krzysztof280320350300420167035
Ostrowski Piotr230220260300310250157036
Rudnik Tomasz250250240320260132037
Strulak Robert350330240300122038
Romanczuk Adam170200220190270105039
Grzybowski Michał49050099040
Kuc Przemysław33033032098041
Stańczyk Jacek23029041093042
Słota Jarosław34028027089043
Busliuk Vlad44044088044
Czeremużyński Jacek24026034084045
Głowacki Piotr19022040081046
Soboczyński Jacek25027029081046
Dembowski Dawid37043080048
Wasilewski Łukasz22027029078049
Panek Krzysztof39036075050
Kusyk Paweł37038075050
Pogonowski Maciej34040074052
Rodak Jan39034073053
Penkala Marcin28023018069054
Dończyk Rafał15016023054055
Stroczkowski Tomasz21031052056
Kulik Tomasz49049057
Szumowski Jan49049057
Pietrzyk Mariusz25024049057
Zawadzki Bartosz44044060
Czekajewski Łukasz43043061
Lohmann Marcin41041062
Grzesiński Mateusz25016041062
Czarnecki Łukasz19021040064
Jobson Joanna18019037065
Żak Radosław35035066
Chrzanowski Łukasz18017035066
Błogowski Przemysław30030068
Sołtysiak Michał28028069
Wasilewski Marcin28028069
Kautz Krzysztof27027071
Nitot Gregoire20020072
Czapska Joanna20020072
Matczak Ireneusz15015074