Niedzielna Liga Squasha w Kahunie

Pozycja GraczKolejka 1Kolejka 2Kolejka 3Kolejka 4Kolejka 5Kolejka 6Kolejka 7Kolejka 8Kolejka 9Kolejka 10Kolejka 11Kolejka 12Kolejka 13SumaMiejsce
Pietrzak Sebastian41044041042039042048047043042044044039055601
Żuliński Artur48047044050049046050049049049044052502
Świderski Radosław40043045043039040047041041039040045803
Wolski Oskar45048045047040044046047043041044604
Siuchniński Bartosz50048045049048047050048050043505
Banacki Marcin50049046042050046046042046041706
Dymel Krzysztof45043049046049045048045045041507
Kowalik Tomasz42039040043038041046042041037208
Hyams Martin49047044049048048048033309
Skobudziński Bartosz360390420370380360340300292010
Kugaudo Sławomir470460480470500500288011
Bronkowski Marcin460460480470450450277012
Leśniak Grzegorz390420400450360390330274013
Klepacz Paweł410350380360400370370264014
Karbowniczak Dariusz430470490430380420262015
Bazyl Krzysztof380380360390400370340262015
Ancygier Kamil350350340380430390330257017
Skórski Piotr420410460440360360245018
Wiewiórkowski Hubert320370380440450450241019
Gąsiorowski Wojciech290380350370370340290239020
Czajka Paweł430400370400380350233021
Smułek Paweł340340280310330330260219022
Marjański Ryszard370330370360350350213023
Ruka Paweł480440470470186024
Strzałkowski Grzegorz410430420380164025
Słota Jarosław310330370270310159026
Voute Louis500500490149027
Fronc Paweł340340300350133028
Błogowski Przemysław300310320380131029
Kalarus Jakub320340340300130030
Majcher Jakub390440460129031
Ciepiela Jakub270270350280117032
Manowski Mariusz290310300250115033
Romanczuk Adam280290300280115033
Czeremużyński Jacek410350320108035
Udall Matt400330310104036
Lohmann Marcin500500100037
Krzyżanowski Julian31034032097038
Ładny Jacek49043092039
Rudnik Tomasz29032027088040
Gago Grzegorz44042086041
Kusyk Paweł43040083042
Urawski Marek36039075043
Kłos Tomasz36036072044
Sołtysiak Michał36032068045
Penkala Marcin26040066046
Nowak Przemysław33031064047
Król Dariusz34029063048
Bołtryk Tomasz33028061049
Zawadzki Bartosz44044050
Żak Radosław41041051
Rodak Jan41041051
Kupfer Tomasz37037053
Wojciechowski Łukasz35035054
Sztyber Jakub35035054
Grzesiński Mateusz33033056
Ogrodnik Paweł32032057
Lesik Arkadiusz30030058
Ogrodnik Rafał28028059
Matulka Radosław26026060
Cichecka Aleksandra26026060