Niedzielna Liga Squasha w Kahunie

Pozycja GraczKolejka 1Kolejka 2Kolejka 3Kolejka 4Kolejka 5Kolejka 6Kolejka 7Kolejka 8Kolejka 9Kolejka 10Kolejka 11Kolejka 12Kolejka 13Kolejka 14Kolejka 15Kolejka 16Kolejka 17Kolejka 18Kolejka 19Kolejka 20Kolejka 21Kolejka 22Kolejka 23Kolejka 24Kolejka 25Kolejka 26Kolejka 27Kolejka 28Kolejka 29Kolejka 30Kolejka 31Kolejka 32Kolejka 33Kolejka 34Kolejka 35Kolejka 36Kolejka 37Kolejka 38Kolejka 39Kolejka 40Kolejka 41Kolejka 42Kolejka 43Kolejka 44Kolejka 45Kolejka 46Kolejka 47Kolejka 48Kolejka 49Kolejka 50Kolejka 51Kolejka 52SumaMiejsce
Szumowski Jan420440440460440440540440480520540540520500520520560540500500500560480540500440480460500560540480560440480560540500540560560540211801
Kulik Tomasz540560560560560560560560560560560560560540560560560560560560560560560560560560540540540560560560540560560560520560211202
Foks Mateusz480500500560520560540520500500480500540540560540480500480560540520540500520540560560520560520520520520540520460480520500208203
Kowalik Maciej360320400460440400460360400480440440440400440420440520520480460520480520440460560540540440480480480500560480540540560460480520196604
Hyams Martin500460460480460460440400420400440420400400440380400420440480460500480480520520460480440440360480540460440480440420480480480420189605
Antosiak Sebastian400420360440460380480480460420420400420460480480440400360380420380420540420420480420460480440400400400440420440460480480380400460185806
Siuchniński Bartosz420440540480480520420440440480420460440480460480420440480460460460500480460460540520500500520480500460500500440480179607
Żuliński Artur440480480520540440500480480540520520500460480500540500480540480540500500520360400480420360420149208
Banacki Marcin240300280320320240380340280280320380400340340320320320320400480360380420400340400420380380340400320380400460460380400400380147209
Kowalik Tomasz3403403603602604203003203404003602403403603202603403804203803603804603804003603203804003603603002403003404003403203601360010
Jurek Sławomir5205205405404605004604604805204604804604605405004805205405404805205005005405004601348011
Nowisz Jarosław3604003404004804204804203604405404403803804804604804404004405004604404604804604404403404004401340012
Mastykarz Marcin4203804804204004604603404604404204404804604604404004404603804804804204404404804804604404601322013
Świderski Radosław2070801202803002603003002803402602603203002603402803403003403404203403203403003404004403602803203402803003003003001137014
Kramp Cezary3804003203803403203002604003404004004004203603603804003604003804804404203803603403803601086015
Strzałkowski Grzegorz3803404203003204003403002803204003603404004603604603804003404004204003204004003603801038016
Ruka Paweł4004604804204604805204204004404204204404204603804404604204403803804203601032017
Kozikowski Kacper4605204603804604604604604403803404004804404604605605405005005204401012018
Byskosz Tomasz320320440340360340380320360400340300420400380380380380420440440380360320320380300992019
Dumania Jakub260360320420280400360300360320360440380360360380380360360380400360380420320360380976020
Kugaudo Sławomir440460380400460460400400480460420500380480480480440420440400420920021
Skobudziński Bartosz1401601606080160140320140160140300300120140120160400320320320320400400320280320320400280300160160260160160160120320900022
Zieliński Marcin080140240220100200260220280280200260260160240380300360360320440360260360300340360300280320380260882023
Ładny Jacek380420440460440460520480400460520500460420480460480500828024
Chmielewski Cezary280240220320280320380240300300320260340300260280320380400300360380340360340782025
Gołębiowski Paweł120120120401001201202801001201202608012028028060120140300380240340300300380280240320260300100320120120140320280774026
Ruta Michał300380380340380400360400440480440460420460460420440360400772027
Cudny Jacek80100606040602008020702602202402402208080100280260300380320300320320300260220300180240240140160300300733028
Rewera Tomasz300320260400360380400380480440380400380400300340400460460724029
Langowski Rafał260260220320320280300300300360440340360360360400400320320260280320708030
Wrodarczyk Michał400420480460440440420480460440500520480520440690031
Wojtecki Aleksander240280320400340360360400380360360320320320380340400360300654032
Wierzba Andrzej100280300360360380360380360420380440460500440420440638033
Krzywicka Paulina380460480500460440420480540560520440400608034
Glazer Zbigniew380380460440460460420420380360400420360440578035
Osman Alex280240200260260200320340220240260300260280260220220320240280280200568036
Knedler Waldemar160280280260200260200220240260320280360320320340300220280220240556037
Bazyl Krzysztof8016028038016016016032012012016016030016080160320160160280400100300320140514038
Świerzyński Łukasz340400400380380400460480420440460380494039
Karbowniczak Dariusz460360420380400380400400440460400420492040
Mazur Mateusz8006080260220380280300280240220280280260220260220220200240458041
Skolik Maksymilian60140160100608040160140140100100280100280300320140300300320320320260452042
Grajoszek Piotr200101060010306080300024020300180260100220160280240220200200200402001801408020180606060702080180450043
Knedler Bartosz500500500520460480520480460442044
Siperek Marcin340320380400420480440420380380360432045
Rodak Jan602060702012060704080804080260240260280320220120260340340300240300428046
Zdanowicz Jarosław300300360400340360360380340400340340422047
Sosnowski Michał380360280300340320340360300280340280340422047
Pietrzak Sebastian260360300260240240280240240280320300320260260416049
Olczak Łukasz480500440540500520540540406050
Dzwonkowski Tomasz480460520540500480520480398051
Zawadzki Bartłomiej70120200100160240100280140360280300320300140140160280369052
Drozdowicz Michał80140400320340360360320280320380320362053
Gago Grzegorz280380360340300360400400420324054
Panek Krzysztof320240300380280400480360340310055
Kowalik Katarzyna260180220280240220180260300240180220280306056
de Roy Andrzej480520500540540440302057
Krawczyński Tomasz380480420460400460420302057
Honkisz Agnieszka320260300260360320280320260320300059
Schklar Jean-Philippe4018020180280200240220220100240260240240180284060
Jaros Tomasz4060100140300300240160380380340300274061
Bronkowski Marcin1050506060070100220160280280260300260320260274061
Czajka Paweł180360240260240220220300200220200264063
Grzybowski Michał560480480500520254064
Sołtysiak Michał200801008014014040260140380280300360250065
Teichert Michał160360400420360380380246066
Kwiatkowski Tomasz420400460400340380240067
Wolski Oskar240280360340440400320238068
Nycz Artur300300300360240280280200120238068
Smułek Paweł1604028016024034026022016014014030202020140237070
Pietrzak Piotr320220260320300340280240228071
Dzierżewicz Piotr320360360420400340220072
Wierzba Aleksander40160300320260300320320202073
Wierzbicki Paweł460460520520196074
Juda Michał6060240120502060200320240802080280183075
Chylaszek Dawid30034016030026024080168076
Zduński Maciej24020040202201401201004060120260156077
Żak Radosław2050306020280240160200708040100200155078
Pelc Bartosz320280300300320152079
Jabłoński Grzegorz280280320280300146080
Gorzelak Piotr460480460140081
Kopiczyński Jakub380360280380140081
Pietrzyk Mariusz3070201405040240806080160280125083
Czarnecki Łukasz20060360300240116084
Mendelewski Mirosław320280300240114085
Dukała Jarosław380360380112086
Małyszko Ewa180240260260180112086
Bonder Agnieszka00501002020803018014022030060111088
Rogalski Artur200140260200260106089
Barański Rafał804016080100100260240106089
Betkier Piotr50402040100120200140300101091
Laskowski Wojciech320340340100092
Siwiec Wojciech0040201040201600020002208034004099093
Skublewski Wojciech48048096094
Boulay Jean Christophe26024026020096094
Kozłowski Marek32032028092096
Łuniewski Robert44046090097
Głuskowska Joanna2201401402024012088098
Fajfer Tomasz40044084099
Hrycaj Marcin5080220200280830100
Maliński Damian1401806018010007080810101
Kupfer Tomasz300340160800102
Gąsiorowski Wojciech40800601600606070200730103
Ksionek Michał80180120320700104
Duthel Vincent340340680105
Tyszecki Jakub26060120200640106
Sycz Paweł200220220640106
Wymysłowski Artur22060204070200610108
Kusyk Paweł320280600109
Penkala Marcin160100100240600109
Małyszko Konrad280300580111
Jasiński Robert80220280580111
Szóstak Łukasz12080406060220580111
Andrian Krzysztof70180307080140570114
Kasprzyk Witold206004010605050804010040020570114
Khan Karamatullah560560116
Młynarski Konrad300260560116
Ratigowski Marcin540540118
Zacharski Marcin80220808080540118
Rzeszutko Małgorzata180140220540118
Garbień Maciej607022014020510121
Wojtunik Bartłomiej480480122
Czarnecki Piotr120360480122
Amieławski Michał401404030220470124
Witkowska Dominika460460125
Szyszak Jerzy440440126
Karwowski Wojciech420420127
Perskiewicz Celina0102030400803030706050420127
Kaliski Wojciech400400129
Rodak Jacek100300400129
Solarek Piotr140260400129
Romanowska Izabela220180400129
Janus Kacper1601406040400129
Matczak Ireneusz400120102040160390134
Kopiczyński Janusz360360135
Lenartowicz Krzysztof5070240360135
Kot Gaweł8060220360135
Klepka Marcin340340138
Strzałkowski Tomasz340340138
Wasilewski Marcin12060160340138
Ziarkowski Rafał40508010060330141
Piętka Artur320320142
Staszkiewicz Jakub60260320142
Falkowski Maciej40604020160320142
Bieniasz Jędrzej10010200310145
Matuszewski Jan300300146
Danielewicz Krzysztof280280147
Mieteń Paweł306004010050280147
Nowakowski Łukasz260260149
Jezierski Jędrzej22040260149
Klepacz Paweł5040706040260149
Sadło Justyna240240152
Jezierski Mateusz20030230153
Rawa Michał220220154
Ardan Patrycja600040503030210155
Karpiński Damian200200156
Prendota Piotr200200156
Wojciechowski Przemysław180180158
Maliński Michał180180158
Jarczyńska Lucyna160160160
Juda Piotr206080160160
Harackiewicz Adam8080160160
Zaleski Paweł7080150163
Kozioł Maciek0504060150163
Świerczyńska Monika140140165
Meling Tomasz20120140165
Lis Tomasz7060130167
Banasiak Filip120120168
Gola Tomasz120120168
Kędziorek Damian10304030110170
Bieńko Marcin100100171
Sosnowski Konstanty8020100171
Pilarski Grzegorz203050100171
Koszołko Sławomir8080174
Penkala Piotr10502080174
Cel Maciej5050176
Ryczkowski Andrzej010202050176
Kostrzewa Konrad4040178
Banaszek Marcin4040178
Bubek Paweł4040178
Skopiński Piotr30030181
Kuprowski Kamil03030181
Szymański Karol2020183
Muchalski Mirosław1010184
Buba Marek1010184
Łukasiewicz Maciej00186