Toyota Szczecińska Liga Squasha

Pozycja Miejsce GraczKolejka 1 Squash ZoneKolejka 2 Rampa SquashKolejka 3Kolejka 4Kolejka 5Kolejka 6Kolejka 7Kolejka 8Kolejka 9Kolejka 10Kolejka 11Kolejka 12Kolejka 13Kolejka 14Kolejka 15Kolejka 16Kolejka 17Kolejka 18Kolejka 19 - rezerwowaSuma 9 najlepszych
1Roguski Jakub100100
2Wysocki Marcin98.5898.58
3Chomicki Piotr97.1797.17
4Habrat Łukasz95.7595.75
5Walczak Krzysztof94.3394.33
6Wójtowicz Marcin92.9192.91
7Maciocha Barbara91.591.5
8Lużyńczyk Krzysztof90.7990.79
9Szostak Daniel90.0890.08
10Pańczyk Arkadiusz89.3789.37
11Otrząsek Tola88.6688.66
12Zawadzki Patryk87.9587.95
13Marcinkian Grzegorz86.5486.54
14Niedbała Łukasz85.1285.12
15Furmańczyk Tomasz83.783.7
16Wróblewski Łukasz82.2882.28
17Kmieć Michał81.5781.57
18Chomicka Magda80.8780.87
19Awgul Krystian80.1680.16
20Etynkowski Grzegorz79.4579.45
21Stasiak Maciej78.7478.74
22Grodzka Wiktoria77.3277.32
23Humeniuk Paweł75.9175.91
24Białowolski Radosław74.4974.49
25Gac Przemysław73.0773.07
26Dąbrowski Piotr71.6571.65
27Pągowski Piotr70.2470.24
28Korytkowski Przemysław69.5369.53
29Bucholc Marcin68.8268.82
30Gutowski Mateusz68.1168.11
31Osowski Remik67.467.4
32Szymanowicz Łukasz66.6966.69
33Płodowska Katarzyna65.2865.28
34Szamrej Artur63.8663.86
35Błaszczyk Kamil62.4462.44
36Piotrowski Karol61.0261.02
37Telus Mariusz59.6159.61
38Hajdasz Marcin58.958.9
39Grzymała-Figura Marek58.1958.19
40Margraf Dorian57.4857.48
41Grzelak Krzysztof56.7756.77
42Rulewicz Adam56.0656.06
43Kotermański Michał54.6554.65
44Skibniewski Piotr53.2353.23
45Kmiecik Michał51.8151.81
46Rosół Paweł50.3950.39
47Gagalski Konrad48.9848.98
48Amielucha Małgorzata47.5647.56
49Greszta Przemysław46.1446.14
50Surma Szymon45.4345.43
51Góra Gracjan44.7244.72
52Boczek Paweł44.0244.02
53Nadolski Bartłomiej43.3143.31
54Adamiak Maciej42.642.6
55Kazimierczyk Paweł41.1841.18
56Sajkowski Kamil39.7639.76
57Daciuk Damian38.3538.35
58Szary Maciej36.9336.93
59Czechowski Dariusz35.5135.51
60Link Izabela34.0934.09
61Starosta Monika33.3933.39
62Dominiak Anna32.6832.68
63Tyczyński Eryk31.9731.97
64Kuna Weronika31.2631.26
65Bielawa Łukasz30.5530.55
66Bell Chris29.1329.13
67Zalewski Sylwester27.7227.72
68Pyszkowska Monika26.326.3
69Grochowska Anna24.8824.88
70Kmita-Kurcin Aleksandra23.4623.46
71Plata Piotr22.7622.76
72Śmigielska Joanna22.0522.05
73Zielińska Paulina21.3421.34
74Czepółkowski Mateusz20.6320.63
75Karolak Karolina19.9219.92
76Klimuk Patryk18.518.5
77Plata Katarzyna17.0917.09
78Rulewicz Paulina15.6715.67
79Hełminiak Maciej14.2514.25
80Peć Krzysztof12.8312.83
81Szarzyńska Monika11.4211.42
82Woźniak Monika1010
83Reginia Łukasz
83Stępczyk Michał