Toyota Szczecińska Liga Squasha

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz1. Rampa Squash2. Squash Zone3. Rampa Squash4. Squash Zone5. Rampa Squash6. Squash Zone7. Rampa Squash8. Squash Zone9. Rampa Squash10. Squash Zone11. Rampa Squash12. Squash Zone13. Rampa Squash14. Squash Zone15. Rampa Squash16. Squash Zone - GRANDE FINALESuma 12 najlepszych
1Matejski Tomasz6006006005456006006006006006006006005707170
2Chomicki Piotr5705455506005706005705705705505506006005706006970
3Piszczek Sebastian5505405705405305705505305705405355356560
4Fedyna Bartłomiej5355405505405505355355455405505705355456535
5Habrat Łukasz5455305355455355255405405455455455455406490
6Somoza-Suarez Ruben5205255005305355405405405355455455505406445
7Suchowolak Jacek5305205255005255255355255305405305306315
8Bobala Kacper4704754905204654554905205204704754805830
9Niedbała Łukasz4254804504404604604704805005255005254655755
10Jeziorny Maksym5005155005205305005305355305305255715
11Zawadzki Patryk4755104454504504654754704504204504905204605665
12Pańczyk Arkadiusz4504604504404805005154654704654254804705645
13Etynkowski Grzegorz4604905254554504504754604504704404754555615
14Smuniewski Marcin5505455505455505705505705505505530
15Chomicka Magda4054104004104404654454304904754804604505004755520
16Stachurski Jakub5405705355705255455455505705405490
17Chodań Jakub4404404304154504554504804604604905155485
18Wójtowicz Marcin4805204604704905204804605005205005400
19Lechmański Lech4554504754805205254655005254704805345
20Przyłuski Dariusz4204154204204254154154504654704654504005230
21Mikosza Dariusz3954254003953653503904054104304504154104154940
22Osowski Remik3553903954004104054003704004103654104054004504404925
23Link Karol3903953653653904153503654053904304504304104835
24Grzelak Krzysztof3653803603754004104103603553154003904253904665
25Robb Peter4304704754554304404804654204304495
26Marszałek Henryk3503904053453753403653704003504003854475
27Błaszczyk Kamil3103403403303503503203503803604154254004154455
28Bucholc Marcin3453703453503603303553303303503304303954054004435
29Margraf Dorian4104154204254104004404804554504305
30Marcinkian Grzegorz4153904154504254304304204254604260
31Salwa Jarosław3403553003002903053303003153503554054103403503704225
32Mozolewski Artur4554404654754604604754554754160
33Winogrodzki Marcin2903253153003253203203904153703753604105
34Maciocha Barbara4504704905105005304905353975
35Dymel Michał3553803754053653604004104604253935
36Bołzan Mariusz2753003003003003052903653403453553453820
37Szostak Daniel4554454454704504404754503630
37Felczak Daniel2402502552502902952803503553403603653630
39Link Izabela2602652602902952802752903003303253203303203620
40Gagalski Konrad2502702652652552702902902903102653253103153253153575
41Telus Mariusz2302352402402502552602502803003053553153103403403560
42Płodowska Katarzyna3603303503704003804404454553530
43Kraczkowski Przemysław4655005304905304905153520
44Dominiak Anna2552752702702702752802702702752703103202953152953450
45Romański Krzysztof4905154704505005254703420
46Kubiński Patryk3253603103403553253153403603253355
47Greszta Przemysław3203053153103153003503503603703295
48Grochowska Anna2452602502452602502752653203003053103285
49Korytkowski Przemysław4104003704204004104304203260
50Kalinowski Kamil3303503703703803503403803803250
51Peć Krzysztof2452552602702602602602602952952902853235
52Rosik Maciej3803903553904054504554053230
53Biały Paweł4654704804454154754453195
54Wróblewski Łukasz2902802903053103253453703303403185
55Maj Remigiusz2953003203503553404004203953175
56Białowolski Radosław3753553804204004203804203150
57Chudyk Grzegorz3004003903654253904404353145
58Amielucha Małgorzata3053103152803003053003253503053095
59Stasiak Maciej4654454204054254304653055
60Pągowski Piotr2803003253203403453753653903040
61Strugarek Mirosław3804004254404904504403025
62Filek Waldemar3153202753003303203603803352935
63Rabiega Grzegorz3152953403153202953253603552920
64Ptak Krzysztof3753904154254554402500
65Michalczyk Krzysztof3103253253503753754002460
66Pietrzyk Artur2903003103753703503902385
67Furmańczyk Tomasz4404404254554652225
68Czepółkowski Mateusz2652402752802652652652652120
69Piotrowski Karol3703753803904051920
70Starosta Monika3503703603803801840
71Komakowska Daria2702802802753403501795
72Kmieć Michał4053704304501655
73Zalewski Sylwester2452602552703053101645
74Bartlewicz Marcin2903203103103051535
75Swół Bartosz5005304801510
76Wojciechowski Michał4804905351505
77Lipowski Darek3053053003002901500
78Hajdasz Marcin3603603703751465
79Chełstowski Bartłomiej3203303103501310
80Forysiak Jacek4504254051280
81Cieśluk Radosław4204054301255
82Lużyńczyk Krzysztof4004304201250
82Szary Maciej3003053153301250
84Rak Sonia3754154551245
85Kubiak Aleksander3404004001140
86Sas Krzysztof3653753901130
87Roguski Jakub5255351060
87Dziedzic Robert3653403551060
89Wysocki Marcin515460975
90Sidor Jagoda265300300865
91Myszel Łukasz380400780
92Szukalski Radosław340375715
93Gutowski Mateusz345365710
94Berezowski Marcin350350700
95Stasiak Jan320325645
96Węzik Ariel305330635
97Mierzicki Remi520520
98Uscki Wojciech255255510
99Szóstak Łukasz490490
99Misiło Piotr490490
101Gumplowicz Jacek475475
102Dobrowolski Marcin440440
103Świegocki Marcin400400
104Sienkiewicz Maciej375375
105Iłowiecki Wojciech365365
106Prajs Krzysztof355355
107Makowska Beata350350
107Zaziemski Kasper350350
107Szamrej Artur350350
110Michalik Piotr330330
111Szukalski Jacek325325
112Krześniak Kamil315315
113Zaleski Damian300300
114Staciwa Marcin290290
115Szawerda Marcin280280
115Szarzyńska Monika280280
117Skrobania Marcin275275
117Król Tomasz275275
119Mikłasz Paulina255255
119Hełminiak Maciej255255
121Klimuk Patryk250250
122Tarnowska Karolina235235