4. SCT Ladies Squash Team Pszczyna vs. Squash Besties
Jarzembowska Maria
30111111  
442  
Drabowska Karolina
Suchy Anna
30111111  
443  
Skrzyńska Agnieszka
Kozłowska Łucja
317111111 
11753 
Piasecka Sylwia
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. SquashOK Fajrant Team powered by Squashowice vs. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech
10:00 7.01.2023, Kort: 3
Szlesinger Jolanta
03141  
111111  
Zimecka Weronika
Sobolewska Katarzyna
03092  
111111  
Gałwa Aleksandra
Pyrsz Katarzyna
034610  
111112  
Sonik Julia
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
14. SCT Ladies Squash Team Pszczyna vs. SquashOK Team 1 powered by Squashowice
10:00 7.01.2023, Kort: 1
Owczarek Małgorzata
30131111  
1152  
Kuleczka Aleksandra
Góra Jagoda
30111111  
351  
Kaczmarek Marta
Kozłowska Łucja
30111111  
532  
Mitas Kaja
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squash Besties vs. Squash Akademia Girls
10:00 7.01.2023, Kort: 4
Drabowska Karolina
1313538 
11111111 
Bober Beata
Skrzyńska Agnieszka
03786  
111111  
Mularz Katarzyna
Piasecka Sylwia
1311758 
8111111 
Szramik Anna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SCT Ladies Squash Team Pszczyna W2 vs. ReSquash Ladies T1
10:00 7.01.2023, Kort: 2
Piechnik Jolanta
3211711811
7118118
Smoleń Magdalena
Kowalska Paulina
30111111  
578  
Łabuś Magdalena
Mazur Agnieszka
30111111  
226  
Grochulska Sandra
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
9. SquashOK Team 1 powered by Squashowice vs. SquashOK Fajrant Team powered by Squashowice
11:00 7.01.2023, Kort: 4
Kuleczka Aleksandra
30111111  
112  
Kasper Natalia
Brodowska Martyna
1391199 
1151111 
Włóka Ewelina
Kwaśniak Izabela
2311111069
82121111
Sobolewska Katarzyna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
7. ReSquash Ladies T1 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech
11:00 7.01.2023, Kort: 2
Warmons Małgorzata
03010  
111111  
Gałwa Aleksandra
Płonka Anna
03045  
111111  
Ogorodnik Julia
Osmann Paulina
03235  
111111  
Sonik Julia
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
8. SCT Ladies Squash Team Pszczyna W2 vs. Squash Akademia Girls
11:00 7.01.2023, Kort: 1
Piechnik Jolanta
233133117
111111911
Bober Beata
Kowalska Paulina
30111111  
268  
Mularz Katarzyna
Mazur Agnieszka
30111112  
8910  
Szramik Anna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
13. SCT Ladies Squash Team Pszczyna W2 vs. SquashOK Fajrant Team powered by Squashowice
12:00 7.01.2023, Kort: 3
Piechnik Jolanta
30111111  
866  
Włóka Ewelina
Kowalska Paulina
317111111 
11688 
Szlesinger Jolanta
Mazur Agnieszka
30111111  
795  
Sobolewska Katarzyna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. SCT Ladies Squash Team Pszczyna vs. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech
12:00 7.01.2023, Kort: 1
Owczarek Małgorzata
30111111  
344  
Zimecka Weronika
Góra Jagoda
3211811611
8116114
Gałwa Aleksandra
Jarzembowska Maria
0311610  
131112  
Ogorodnik Julia
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. SquashOK Team 1 powered by Squashowice vs. Squash Akademia Girls
12:00 7.01.2023, Kort: 2
Kuleczka Aleksandra
2365111114
11119816
Bober Beata
Brodowska Martyna
30111111  
302  
Mularz Katarzyna
Kwaśniak Izabela
30111111  
515  
Szramik Anna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
11. Squash Akademia Girls vs. ReSquash Ladies T1
13:00 7.01.2023, Kort: 2
Bober Beata
32138111311
15116118
Smoleń Magdalena
Mularz Katarzyna
3111111112 
137710 
Łabuś Magdalena
Szramik Anna
30111111  
934  
Grochulska Sandra
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
12. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech vs. Squash Besties
13:00 7.01.2023, Kort: 3
Gałwa Aleksandra
30111111  
216  
Kłosowska Joanna
Ogorodnik Julia
30111111  
542  
Skrzyńska Agnieszka
Sonik Julia
30111111  
592  
Piasecka Sylwia
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
6. SquashOK Fajrant Team powered by Squashowice vs. Squash Besties
13:05 7.01.2023, Korty: 1, 4
Włóka Ewelina
30121111  
1067  
Kłosowska Joanna
Szlesinger Jolanta
3211511513
91161111
Drabowska Karolina
Pyrsz Katarzyna
30121111  
1099  
Piasecka Sylwia
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: