1. SquashOK Fajrant Team powered by Squashowice vs. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech
9:00 1.04.2023, Kort: 1
Włóka Ewelina
03126  
111111  
Czakańska Karolina
Szlesinger Jolanta
03954  
111111  
Ogorodnik Julia
Pyrsz Katarzyna
03212  
111111  
Sonik Julia
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
14. SCT Ladies Squash Team Pszczyna vs. SquashOK Team 1 powered by Squashowice
9:00 1.04.2023, Kort: 2
Jarzembowska Maria
311141411 
811124 
Kuleczka Aleksandra
Suchy Anna
30111111  
888  
Jankowska Iwona
Kozłowska Łucja
30111111  
723  
Mitas Kaja
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squash Besties vs. Squash Akademia Girls
9:00 1.04.2023, Kort: 3
Drabowska Karolina
03594  
111111  
Bober Beata
Skrzyńska Agnieszka
1314945 
12111111 
Mularz Katarzyna
Piasecka Sylwia
2311915125
811171011
Szramik Anna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SCT Ladies Squash Team Pszczyna W2 vs. ReSquash Ladies T1
9:00 1.04.2023, Kort: 4
Kowalska Paulina
30111111  
123  
Łabuś Magdalena
Tyrna Iwona
30111111  
633  
Grochulska Sandra
Mazur Agnieszka
30111111  
220  
Warmons Małgorzata
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
11. Squash Akademia Girls vs. ReSquash Ladies T1
10:00 1.04.2023, Kort: 3
Bober Beata
30121111  
1045  
Łabuś Magdalena
Mularz Katarzyna
316111111 
11402 
Grochulska Sandra
Szramik Anna
30111111  
965  
Warmons Małgorzata
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
13. SCT Ladies Squash Team Pszczyna W2 vs. SquashOK Fajrant Team powered by Squashowice
10:00 1.04.2023, Kort: 2
Góra Zuzanna
30111111  
823  
Włóka Ewelina
Kowalska Paulina
319111111 
11345 
Szlesinger Jolanta
Tyrna Iwona
30111111  
244  
Pyrsz Katarzyna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. SCT Ladies Squash Team Pszczyna vs. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech
10:00 1.04.2023, Kort: 1
Jarzembowska Maria
03363  
111111  
Patałąg Julia
Suchy Anna
03468  
111111  
Czakańska Karolina
Kozłowska Łucja
03333  
111111  
Zawartka Anna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
6. SquashOK Fajrant Team powered by Squashowice vs. Squash Besties
10:00 1.04.2023, Kort: 4
Włóka Ewelina
3211651111
5111198
Drabowska Karolina
Szlesinger Jolanta
30111111  
243  
Skrzyńska Agnieszka
Pyrsz Katarzyna
031069  
121111  
Piasecka Sylwia
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. SquashOK Team 1 powered by Squashowice vs. Squash Akademia Girls
11:00 1.04.2023, Kort: 3
Kuleczka Aleksandra
03876  
111111  
Bober Beata
Jankowska Iwona
311161311 
411117 
Mularz Katarzyna
Kwaśniak Izabela
319121311 
1110116 
Szramik Anna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
7. ReSquash Ladies T1 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech
11:00 1.04.2023, Korty: 1, 2
Łabuś Magdalena
03107  
111111  
Ogorodnik Julia
Grochulska Sandra
03231  
111111  
Zawartka Anna
Warmons Małgorzata
03365  
111111  
Sonik Julia
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
9. SCT Ladies Squash Team Pszczyna vs. Squash Besties
11:00 1.04.2023, Korty: 2, 4
Jarzembowska Maria
30111111  
653  
Drabowska Karolina
Suchy Anna
30111111  
668  
Skrzyńska Agnieszka
Kozłowska Łucja
30111111  
843  
Piasecka Sylwia
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
12. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech vs. Squash Besties
11:40 1.04.2023, Kort: 1
Patałąg Julia
30111111  
304  
Drabowska Karolina
Czakańska Karolina
30111111  
636  
Skrzyńska Agnieszka
Ogorodnik Julia
30111111  
443  
Piasecka Sylwia
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
10. SquashOK Team 1 powered by Squashowice vs. SquashOK Fajrant Team powered by Squashowice
12:00 1.04.2023, Kort: 3
Kuleczka Aleksandra
318111111 
11740 
Włóka Ewelina
Jankowska Iwona
039103  
111211  
Szlesinger Jolanta
Kwaśniak Izabela
30111111  
236  
Pyrsz Katarzyna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
8. SCT Ladies Squash Team Pszczyna W2 vs. Squash Akademia Girls
12:00 1.04.2023, Kort: 2
Góra Zuzanna
30111111  
578  
Bober Beata
Kowalska Paulina
30111111  
688  
Mularz Katarzyna
Mazur Agnieszka
311111911 
69112 
Szramik Anna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: