Junior Cup Squash Korona Kielce

Gracze

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

OU 11, OU 13

Solawa Jakub

Poznań, 2008  

OU 11, OU 13

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

OU 11, OU 13

Szczepanik Maciej

Warszawa, 2008  

OU 11

Lohmann Szymon

Warszawa, 2008  

OU 11, OU 13

Ładny Daniel

Warszawa, 2008  

OU 11

Gnitecki Aleksander

Warszawa, 2008  

OU 11

Lohmann Mateusz

Warszawa, 2003  

OU 11, OU 13

Piorun Filip

Iwanowice, 2007  

OU 11

Żemojcin Jan

Bolechowice, 2007  

OU 11

Bińczak Adam

Bytom, 2007  

OU 13

Bujak Maciej

Bytom, 2007  

OU 13

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

OU 13, OU 15

Dzido Tymoteusz

Wieliczka, 2005  

OU 13, OU 15

Hyżyk Mikołaj

Wrocław, 2005  

OU 13

Szukała Adam

Poznań, 2006  

OU 13, OU 15

Stolecki Filip

Poznań, 2005  

OU 13, OU 15

Krysiak Karol

Łady, 2006  

OU 13, OU 15

Kijko Jakub

Warszawa, 2006  

OU 13

Mielczarski Piotr

Warszawa, 2006  

OU 13

Ramza Seweryn

Bolesławiec, 2005  

OU 13

Szymański Mikołaj

Bolesławiec, 2005  

OU 13

Jakubiec Antoni

Dawidy Bankowe, 2006  

OU 13

Anisiewicz Igor

Warszawa, 2006  

OU 13

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

OU 13

Spadło Milan

Kielce, 2005  

OU 13

Olech Antoni

Mszczonów, 2006  

OU 13

Babijczuk Krzysztof

Bolesławiec, 2006  

OU 13

Sieradzan Wojciech

Kielce, 2004  

OU 15, OU 17

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

OU 15, OU 17

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

OU 15

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

OU 15, OU 17

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra, 2004  

OU 15, OU 17

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

OU 15, OU 17

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

OU 15, OU 17

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

OU 15

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

OU 15, OU 17

Nagalski Jakub

Warszawa, 2004  

OU 15

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

OU 15

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

OU 15, OU 17

Kuc Krzysztof

Warszawa, 2004  

OU 15

Morys Szymon

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

OU 15

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU 15, OU 17

Figarski Jan

Skarżysko-Kamienna, 2004  

OU 15, OU 17

Olesiński Stanisław

Sobków, 2003  

OU 15

Marczewski Wojciech

Wola Kopcowa  

OU 15

Kampschoer Igor

Częstochowa  

OU 15, OU 17

Trojanowicz Jakub

Stanowice, 2001  

OU 17

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

OU 17

Różak Axel

Poznań, 2001  

OU 17, OU 19

Stolecki Leon

Poznań, 2002  

OU 17, OU 19

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

OU 17

Makowski Maksymilian

Gdańsk, 2002  

OU 17

Ostrowski Jakub

Warszawa, 2001  

OU 17

Janasiewicz Robert

Warszawa, 2001  

OU 17

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

OU 17, OU 19

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

OU 19

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

OU 19

Górecka Aleksandra

Poznań, 2001  

OU 19

Góra Zuzanna

Kraków, 2009  

GU 11, GU 13

Łukawska Natalia

Warszawa, 2008  

GU 11

Wilk Alicja

Warszawa, 2008  

GU 11

Malinowska Martyna

Pniewy, 2007  

GU 11, GU 13

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU 11, GU 13

Otrząsek Tola

Szczecin, 2006  

GU 13

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

GU 13, GU 15

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

GU 13, GU 15

Urbańska Weronika

Gruszczyk, 2005  

GU 13, GU 15

Paturej Pola

Warszawa, 2005  

GU 13

Kaźmierowska Pola

Warszawa, 2006  

GU 13

Wilk Joanna

Warszawa, 2005  

GU 13, GU 15

Parafiniuk Zofia

Warszawa, 2005  

GU 13, GU 15

Wróbel Martyna

Wola Kopcowa  

GU 13

Grzechowiak Natasza

Chyby, 2004  

GU 15

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

GU 15

Filipkowska Alicja

Wałbrzych, 2005  

GU 15

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

GU 15