Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów

Gracze

Kampschoer Igor

Częstochowa  

OU11

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

OU11

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

OU11

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

OU11

Krysiak Karol

Łady, 2006  

OU11

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

OU11

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

OU11

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU11

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

OU11

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

OU11

Nagalski Jakub

Warszawa, 2004  

OU11

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

OU11

Birecki Bartosz

Poznań, 2005  

OU11

Oleksy Franciszek

Poznań, 2006  

OU11

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

OU13

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

OU13

Puzio Kuba

Warszawa, 2002  

OU13

Sokołowski Julian

Przeźmierowo, 2003  

OU13

Niedbała Jakub

Kraków, 2004  

OU13

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

OU13

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

OU13

Ratajczak Krzysztof

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Brzozowski Maciej

Kraków, 2003  

OU13

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

OU13

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

OU13

Jankowiak Makary

Poznań, 2002  

OU13

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

OU13

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

OU13

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

OU13

Wiechecki Mikołaj

Kraków, 2003  

OU13

Górecki Mateusz

Poznań, 2003  

OU13

Mołodecki Szymon

Opole, 2002  

OU13

Marciniak Mikołaj

Zielonka, 2003  

OU13

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

OU13

Wierzba Aleksander

Warszawa, 2002  

OU13

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

OU15

Grochowski Patryk

Bydgoszcz, 2000  

OU15

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

OU15

Korsak Mikołaj

Bezrzecze, 2001  

OU15

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

OU15

Wróblewski Jakub

Żory, 2000  

OU15

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

OU15

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

OU15

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

OU15

Janasiewicz Robert

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Ostrowski Jakub

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

OU15

Hernik Adrian

Kraków, 2001  

OU15

Pożarowski Michał

Elbląg, 2000  

OU15

Kanton Aleksander

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Pol Kamil

Zabrze, 1999  

OU15, OU15 - eliminacje

Pol Jakub

Zabrze, 2002  

OU15 - eliminacje

Kralka Wiktor

Kraków, 1998  

OU17

Wielgus Maksymilian

Zakopane, 2000  

OU17

Rewilak Bartosz

Kraków, 1998  

OU17

Fortecki Piotr

Kraków, 1999  

OU17

Koch Mateusz

Sosnowiec, 1999  

OU17

Gumieniak Mateusz

Częstochowa, 1999  

OU17

Sokołowski Marek

Częstochowa, 2000  

OU17

Kraczkowski Damian

Szczecin  

OU17

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

OU17

Sienkiewicz Piotr

Warszawa, 2000  

OU17

Stein Bartosz

Borówiec, 1999  

OU17

Hernik Ernest

Kraków, 1999  

OU17

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

OU17

Wierzba Andrzej

Warszawa, 2000  

OU17

Pudlarz Dawid

Żory, 1999  

OU17

Gorol Mateusz

Pszczyna, 1998  

OU17

Krasucki Stanisław

Rybnik, 2000  

OU17

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

OU17

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

OU17

Majkut Daniel

Szczecin, 1998  

OU17

Szewczyk Filip

Częstochowa, 1997  

OU19

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OU19

Centkowski Mikołaj

Częstochowa, 1997  

OU19

Stępień Michał

Częstochowa, 1998  

OU19

Kniaź Maciej

Częstochowa, 1997  

OU19

Brandys Michał

Kraków, 1996  

OU19

Politański Maciej

Kraków, 1997  

OU19

Wysocki Tymoteusz

Szczecin, 1997  

OU19

Sokołowski Łukasz

Przeźmierowo, 1998  

OU19

Barański Rafał

Warszawa, 1996  

OU19

Machno Artur

Kraków, 1996  

OU19

Hełminiak Piotr

Poznań, 1997  

OU19

Adamczak Jakub

Wilkanowo, 1997  

OU19

Kot Gaweł

Warszawa, 1998  

OU19

Miedziocha Cyprian

Poznań, 1997  

OU19

Rybaczewski Gaspar

Poznań, 1998  

OU19

Krasucki Miłosz

Rybnik, 1998  

OU19

Pych Dawid

Świątniki Górne, 1997  

OU19

Szabelski Mateusz

Poznań, 1999  

OU19

Szczepaniak Bartosz

Żory, 1997  

OU19

Urbańska Weronika

Gruszczyk, 2005  

GU11

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU11

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

GU11

Jankowiak Kaja

Poznań, 2005  

GU11

Paturej Pola

Warszawa, 2005  

GU11

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

GU11

Brożek Marta

Zielonki  

GU11

Dakowska Martyna

Bytom, 2002  

GU13

Grzechowiak Natasza

Chyby, 2004  

GU13

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

GU13

Sikora Marta

Bytkowo, 2003  

GU13

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

GU13

Szymańska Amelia

Jasin, 2003  

GU13

Sęk Wiktoria

Kraków, 2002  

GU13

Oleksy Amelia

Poznań, 2003  

GU13

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

GU13

Wróblewska Anna

Żory, 1997  

GU19

Wilkosz Anna

Kraków, 1998  

GU19

Sonik Julia

Sosnowiec, 1999  

GU19

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

GU19

Kozaryn Michalina

Gorzów Wlkp., 1999  

GU19

Wojciechowska Ewa

Warszawa, 2000  

GU19

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

GU19

Miedziocha Oliwia

Poznań, 2000  

GU19

Bartolewska Magdalena

Częstochowa, -0001  

GU19

Czekaj Natalia

Kraków, 2001  

GU19