Grawitacja w Squashstacja kat. B+ KEGGER

Gracze

Stolicki Norbert

Bolesławiec  

OPEN

Szubert Jacek

Wrocław  

OPEN

Lisiewicz Łukasz

Bolesławiec, 1984  

OPEN

Darul Grzegorz

Bolesławiec  

OPEN

Kwieciński Rafał

Bolesławiec, 1974  

OPEN

Iwan Rafał

Bolesławiec, 1981  

OPEN

Suwald Bartosz

Bolesławiec  

OPEN

Kowalski Piotr

Bolesławiec, 1965  

OPEN

Mastalski Marcin

Bolesławiec  

OPEN

Ramza Krzysztof

Bolesławiec  

OPEN

Mierzwa Stanisław

Bolesławiec  

OPEN

Bąk Borys

Zielona Góra  

OPEN

Wojciechowski Grzegorz

Wałbrzych, 1983  

OPEN

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

OPEN

Pieśla Tomasz

Wrocław, 1977  

OPEN

Rzeszotek Grzegorz

Gródki, 1989  

OPEN

Grabowski Marcin

Wrocław  

OPEN

Sowa Grzegorz Tiger

Zielona Góra, 1972  

OPEN

Zeman Kinga

Zielona Góra  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Adamczak Jakub

Wilkanowo, 1997  

OPEN

Wilas Paweł

Bolesławiec  

OPEN

Paturej Waldemar

Warszawa  

OPEN

Terlecki Jarosław

Wrocław, 1976  

OPEN

Szczęsny Szymon

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN

Ripa Adam

Świebodzin, 1974  

OPEN

Manow Stefan

Zielona Góra  

OPEN

Chomicki Piotr

Szczecin  

OPEN

Leśniak Bartosz

Pisarzowice, 1986  

OPEN

Oleksy Łukasz

Żagań  

OPEN

Krawczyk Jan

Zielona Góra, 1970  

OPEN

Dziuk Artur

Görlitz  

OPEN

Gajewski Grzegorz

Szczecin, 1984  

OPEN

Ber Artur

Bolesławiec, 1980  

OPEN

Kosow Karol

Gorzów Wielkopolski  

OPEN

Lis Andrii

Bolesławiec  

OPEN

Stankowski Robert

Bolesławiec  

OPEN

Łukjanów Paweł

Bolesławiec  

OPEN

Parpura Jacek

Bolesławiec, 1980  

OPEN

Parpura Michał

Bolesławiec, 1985  

OPEN

Franczyk Zbigniew

Lwówek Śląski  

OPEN

Brandt Mateusz

Bolesławiec  

OPEN

Plinta Kamil

Stare Bogaczowice, 1985  

OPEN

Przybylak Magdalena

Szczawno-Zdrój, 1977  

DAMSKA

Kirszenstein Patrycja

Wałbrzych, 1991  

DAMSKA

Włochal Małgorzata

Wałbrzych, 1983  

DAMSKA

Tomaszewska Sylwia

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Bogdanowicz Katarzyna

Zielona Góra, 1977  

DAMSKA

Żabska Anna

Wałbrzych, 1980  

DAMSKA

Kopciuch Agnieszka

Świebodzice  

DAMSKA

Szymański Mikołaj

Bolesławiec, 2005  

OU11

Iwan Wojciech

Bolesławiec, 2008  

OU11

Gnatowski Pascal

Bolesławiec  

OU11

Kosecka Alicja

Bolesławiec  

GU13

Pasierbiewicz Julia

Bolesławiec  

GU13