Cykl turniejów "Gramy o bryle soli" - Ranking


Miejsce GraczTurniej o „Bryłę Soli vol. 1” ( Open, Damski ) PZSQ kat C
20-10-2019
Turniej o „Bryłę Soli vol. 2” ( Open, Damski ) PZSQ kat C
27-10-2019
Turniej o „Bryłę Soli vol. 3” ( Open, Damski ) PZSQ kat C
17-11-2019
Turniej o „Bryłę Soli vol. 4” ( Open, Damski ) PZSQ kat C
01-12-2019
Turniej o „Bryłę Soli vol. 5” ( Open, Damski ) PZSQ kat C
15-12-2019
Suma 4 najlepszych
MiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktów
1Widomski Sławomir11001100374,22282,97357,19
1Kaleta Bogusław282,97468,19374,2211001100357,19
3Wydmański Tomasz563,51100282,97374,22320,69
4Zakręta Wojciech374,22563,5563,5659,59260,8
5Ogorodnik Julia659,59659,59468,191932,25756,21243,58
6Płonka Paweł1145,77563,5659,59756,211048,04227,34
7Gajewski Maciej468,191735,031048,04950,51201,77
8Traczyk Mikołaj1048,041048,041048,04853,211932,25197,34
9Lizak Michał1833,6756,211243,671145,77179,25
10Widerski Piotr1341,711932,251145,771145,772822,84165,5
11Mazur Wojciech1439,881735,031932,251439,881439,88154,67
12Kowalski Tomasz1243,67950,51853,21147,39
13Szostak Bartosz2129,762129,762129,761341,711243,67144,89
14Michałowski Mateusz2327,521439,881636,552030,972327,52134,92
15Cielesta Szymon1538,16853,211636,55127,93
16Gulewicz Jerzy950,51563,5114
17Czyż Dawid1636,551243,672723,68103,9
18Kołodziej Mateusz2327,521735,031538,16100,71
19Woch Paulina2228,611538,162922,0488,81
20Kralka Wiktor282,9782,97
20Kałucki Bartłomiej282,9782,97
22Nosal Daniel1833,61145,7779,37
23Nosal Sylwia1538,161538,1676,33
24Kruzel Michał374,2274,22
25Kalita Krzysztof1341,712030,9772,68
26Wiewióra Piotr1243,672525,569,17
27Dąbek Michał1932,251636,5568,8
28Wojszel Paweł468,1968,19
28Filas Karol468,1968,19
30Pamuła Piotr1439,882525,565,38
31Kozłowska Łucja2030,971833,664,57
32Michalik Michał1636,552624,5761,12
33Lasota Mateusz1833,62426,4860,08
34Gulowaty Krzysztof659,5959,59
35Diduch Michał756,2156,21
35Więcław Paweł756,2156,21
37Kuśnierz Dariusz853,2153,21
37Nieznański Mateusz853,2153,21
39Varga Władysław950,5150,51
39Schneider Rafał950,5150,51
41Ziobroń Paweł1341,7141,71
41Ulatowski Paweł1341,7141,71
43Poznański Sebastian1735,0335,03
43Faliszek Bogusław1735,0335,03
45Fulara Rafał1833,633,6
46Drozdek Łukasz2030,9730,97
47Olbracht Andrzej2129,7629,76
48Stanek Krzysztof2228,6128,61
49Wagner Tomasz2426,4826,48
50Kolasa Arkadiusz2525,525,5
51Plachno Krzysiek3219,8619,86