Squash Point Rytm - Marzec

Miejsce Gracz1 środa2 środa3 środa4 środa Suma 3 najlepszych
1Pawlak Dominik49504949148
2Garbacz Maciek43495048147
3Owczarek Małgorzata50484647145
4Łukasiewicz Maciej48474844143
5Nyk Bogusław47454350142
6Pawlik Marcin46464745139
7Bogdan Mariusz45444443133
8Tarnowski Marcin394246127
8Pardyka Paweł39434539127
10Zagajewski Adam44413941126
10Jesionowski Jarosław42424042126
12Dahmen Dietmar40384137119
13Scylina Mariusz413735113
13Andruszkiewicz Adam35403736113
15Głębowski Michał333540108
16Jankiewicz Rafał31353834107
17Stołowski Rafał383533106
17Jędrzejewski Tomek32343636106
19Kubicz Andrzej30333438105
20Polak Tomasz33323297
21Gorzkiewicz Jarosław31313496
22Masica Ariel3231283194
23Pietruszka Beata31273189
24Włodarek Marcin373471
24Cinkusz Konrad353671
26Strożek Robert343367
27Zauder Maciej343266
27Maciąg Tomek333366
29Kubiński Tomasz303262
30Czerwińska Iwona3636
31Kwiatkowski Marcin3535
32Krawczyk Arkadiusz3232
33Donakowski Radosław2929