4. AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 vs. S4S Squash For Silesi
10:00 23-01-2021, Kort: 3
Pelech Patrik
1312333 
10111111 
Teuchner Dan
Pilch Michał
30111111  
239  
Świeca Bartosz
Dróżdż Przemysław
318111111 
11398 
Horzela Szymon
Świerzyński Mateusz
30111111  
535  
Wołejszo Mariusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. S4S Squash For Silesia T3 vs. Squashowice M1
10:00 23-01-2021, Kort: 2
Miliński Krystian
03745  
111111  
Chruściński Bartosz
Piasecki Łukasz
1317136 
11111111 
Dudek Kamil
Krasucki Wojciech
2372111110
11116712
Waniek Tomasz
Kozik Aleksander
3251161111
1141179
Kania Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna vs. Enjoy Squash Team 1
10:00 23-01-2021, Kort: 4
Pastuszka Przemysław
03356  
111111  
Poleshchuk Daniel
Lewandowski Aleksander
03422  
111111  
Lipski Kajetan
Pławecki Kamil
1349119 
1111511 
Gorczycki Wojciech
Wesołowski Tomasz
03215  
111111  
Hernas Nataniel
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Sosnowiecki Squash Team vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T1
10:00 23-01-2021, Kort: 1
Zeman David
30121111  
1095  
Marszał Adrian
Jachimowicz Michał
1311576 
7111111 
Gogol Jakub
Godula Maciej
03217  
111111  
Wasilewski Jakub
Dawid Krzysztof
03479  
111111  
Dobry Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 vs. S4S Squash For Silesi
12:30 23-01-2021, Kort: 2
Pelech Patrik
30111111  
655  
Miliński Krystian
Pilch Michał
30111211  
6104  
Kazek Adrian
Dróżdż Przemysław
30111111  
173  
Kozik Aleksander
Świerzyński Mateusz
30111111  
865  
Kowalewski Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. S4S Squash For Silesia T2 vs. Enjoy Squash Team 1
12:30 23-01-2021, Kort: 1
Teuchner Dan
03873  
111111  
Poleshchuk Daniel
Świeca Bartosz
1361132 
1191111 
Lipski Kajetan
Horzela Szymon
311111511 
29117 
Gorczycki Wojciech
Wołejszo Mariusz
237111169
11481111
Hernas Nataniel
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna vs. Sosnowiecki Squash Team
12:30 23-01-2021, Kort: 4
Pastuszka Przemysław
03545  
111111  
Zeman David
Lewandowski Aleksander
03452  
111111  
Jachimowicz Michał
Pławecki Kamil
03794  
111111  
Godula Maciej
Wesołowski Tomasz
033411  
111113  
Rygielski Rafał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squashowice M1 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T1
12:30 23-01-2021, Kort: 3
Chruściński Bartosz
03008  
111111  
Wasilewski Jakub
Dudek Kamil
1316117 
1111711 
Wycisło Wojciech
Waniek Tomasz
03546  
111111  
Kozik Marcin
Kania Tomasz
03635  
111111  
Dobry Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T2
15:00 23-01-2021, Kort: 4
Pastuszka Przemysław
03928  
111111  
Świeca Bartosz
Pławecki Kamil
03681  
111111  
Horzela Szymon
Kondzielnik Piotr
03857  
111111  
Lupa Piotr
Wesołowski Tomasz
03626  
111111  
Kastelik Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 vs. S4S Squash For Silesi
15:00 23-01-2021, Kort: 3
Pelech Patrik
03462  
111111  
Marszał Adrian
Pilch Michał
1311451 
9111111 
Gogol Jakub
Dróżdż Przemysław
1311574 
8111111 
Wasilewski Jakub
Szuła Damian
031241  
141111  
Kozik Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. S4S Squash For Silesia T3 vs. Enjoy Squash Team 1
15:00 23-01-2021, Kort: 2
Krasucki Wojciech
03461  
111111  
Poleshchuk Daniel
Kazek Adrian
031149  
131111  
Lipski Kajetan
Kozik Aleksander
1381176 
1191111 
Gorczycki Wojciech
Kowalewski Tomasz
03353  
111111  
Hernas Nataniel
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squashowice M1 vs. Sosnowiecki Squash Team
15:00 23-01-2021, Kort: 1
Chruściński Bartosz
03382  
111111  
Zeman David
Dudek Kamil
03967  
111111  
Jachimowicz Michał
Waniek Tomasz
03679  
111111  
Godula Maciej
Kania Tomasz
1311756 
6111111 
Dawid Krzysztof
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 vs. Sosnowiecki Squash Te
17:30 23-01-2021, Korty: 3, 4
Pelech Patrik
03789  
111111  
Zeman David
Pilch Michał
03985  
111111  
Jachimowicz Michał
Dróżdż Przemysław
30111211  
9108  
Godula Maciej
Szuła Damian
1341199 
1161111 
Rygielski Rafał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Enjoy Squash Team 1 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T1
17:30 23-01-2021, Korty: 1, 2
Poleshchuk Daniel
30111111  
447  
Marszał Adrian
Lipski Kajetan
1311935 
4111111 
Gogol Jakub
Gorczycki Wojciech
035410  
111112  
Wasilewski Jakub
Hernas Nataniel
3271111811
1146119
Dobry Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: