poniedziałek, 20-05-2019
1. 3DS Elegancja Francja vs. Astor/Abis Squash Team
18:00 20-05-2019
Latawiec JakubWidzyk Paweł
Feliksik Paweł
201111 
86 
2111811
4117
Michałek Tomasz
0263 
1111 
201111 
95 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
3DS Elegancja Francja
Astor/Abis Squash Team
1. NOKIA KRAKÓW vs. HSBC Pascal Power
18:00 20-05-2019
Krzywak SławomirKalafarski Jan
Cempa Mateusz
0220 
1111 
02715 
1117 
Chudek Dawid
0221 
1111 
0223 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
NOKIA KRAKÓW
HSBC Pascal Power
2. 3DS Elegancja Francja vs. Pega Squash Players Team One
19:00 20-05-2019
Walo ŁukaszOchal Igor
Słaboński Marcin
0257 
1111 
201111 
43 
Skurski Mateusz
2111811
6116
201111 
24 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
3DS Elegancja Francja
Pega Squash Players Team One
2. Astor/Abis Squash Team vs. HSBC Pascal Power
19:00 20-05-2019
Michałek TomaszFeliksik Paweł
Cempa Mateusz
02210 
1112 
0247 
1111 
Fiałek Grzegorz
0203 
1111 
0223 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Astor/Abis Squash Team
HSBC Pascal Power
3. NOKIA KRAKÓW vs. Pega Squash Players Team One
20:00 20-05-2019
Krzywak SławomirKalafarski Jan
Słaboński Marcin
0260 
1111 
02710 
1112 
Skurski Mateusz
0247 
1111 
201111 
82 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
NOKIA KRAKÓW
Pega Squash Players Team One
środa, 22-05-2019
1. JACOBSquash TEAM vs. Pega Squash Players Team Two
18:00 22-05-2019
Kowal PiotrKęsek Bartłomiej
Stańdo Jakub
201111 
79 
1211810
81112
Lewandowski Artur
02118 
1311 
0240 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
JACOBSquash TEAM
Pega Squash Players Team Two
1. Sabre Polska Squash Team vs. UBS Squash Team
18:00 22-05-2019
Duraj WojciechBąk Krzysztof
Rewera Karol
0277 
1111 
02912 
1114 
Janora Radosław
2111411
6118
2111711
6117
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Sabre Polska Squash Team
UBS Squash Team
2. Sabre Polska Squash Team vs. JACOBSquash TEAM
19:00 22-05-2019
Duraj WojciechKrasiński Maciej
Szostak Bartosz
02108 
1211 
201312 
1110 
Słaby Michał
0262 
1111 
0289 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Sabre Polska Squash Team
JACOBSquash TEAM
2. UBS Squash Team vs. HSBC Testing Team
19:00 22-05-2019
Janora RadosławMajerczyk Krzysztof
Havrylenko Vladyslav
0228 
1111 
0212 
1111 
Nycz Sławomir
0252 
1111 
0213 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
UBS Squash Team
HSBC Testing Team
3. HSBC Testing Team vs. Pega Squash Players Team Two
20:00 22-05-2019
Noga GrzegorzMajcherczyk Paweł
Stańdo Jakub
201111 
29 
201111 
68 
Lewandowski Artur
201111 
54 
0268 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
HSBC Testing Team
Pega Squash Players Team Two
Stan na: