ASICS Kahuna Tour vol. 4

Gracze

Barnard Ferlin

Stamford  

OPEN

McEwen Iain

Stamford  

OPEN

Spooner David

Stamford  

OPEN

Morris Simon

Stamford  

OPEN

Oakley Jonathan

Stamford  

OPEN

Brewin Martin

Stamford  

OPEN

Beresford Bez

Stamford  

OPEN

Barker Simon

Stamford  

OPEN

Smith Darren

Stamford  

OPEN

Spice Tony

Stamford  

OPEN

Gnitecki Przemysław

Warszawa, 1977  

OPEN

Priestley James

Stamford  

OPEN

Zasadzki Piotr

Warszawa  

OPEN

Sanz Blanco Enrique

Radom, 1981  

OPEN

Kondratowicz Łukasz

Warszawa, 1990  

OPEN

Nocuń Marcin

Lublin, 1978  

OPEN

Łopaciuk Piotr

Siedlce  

OPEN

Lis Ernest

Lublin, 1983  

OPEN

Pieńkowski Krzysztof

Strzelce Krajeńskie, 1976  

OPEN

Król Rafał

Lublin, 1979  

OPEN

Kotowski Zbigniew

Lublin, 1972  

OPEN

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OPEN

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN

Podleś Dawid

Kobyłka  

OPEN

Słowikowski Andrzej

Warszawa, 1973  

OPEN

Zienkiewicz Paweł

Lublin, 1984  

OPEN

Szymczak Marcin

Siedlce, 1979  

OPEN

Piskórz Tomasz

Lublin, 1981  

OPEN

Wójcicki Marcin

Warszawa, 1972  

OPEN

Purzewski Mateusz

Białystok  

OPEN

Włodarczyk Szymon

Lublin, 1989  

OPEN

Kozłowski Rafał

Warszawa  

OPEN

Górski Artur

Lublin  

OPEN

Ratigowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1972  

OPEN

Daniluk Rafał

Białystok  

OPEN

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

OPEN

Sołtys Przemysław

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Somoza-Suarez Ruben

Szczecin, 1981  

OPEN

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

OPEN

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

OPEN

Sienkiewicz Piotr

Warszawa, 2000  

OPEN

Busłowski Leszek

Białystok  

OPEN

Gajl Jan

Warszawa, 1993  

OPEN

Michałowski Krzysztof

Lublin, 1980  

OPEN

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

OPEN

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Wójcik Maciej

Warszawa  

OPEN

Grzeczyński Michał

Warszawa, 1983  

OPEN

Wryk Maciej

Lublin  

OPEN

Rubczyński Szczepan

Warszawa, 1982  

OPEN

Mosur Marcin

Kobyłka  

OPEN

Soszka Stefan

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Ryfa Natalia

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN

Michalczuk Paweł

Białystok, 1990  

OPEN

Gorzelak Piotr

Łódź  

OPEN

Prokop Piotr

Lublin, 1981  

OPEN

Spoljar Domagoj

Chorwacja, 1974  

OPEN

Rogalski Artur

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Jankowski Marek

Warszawa  

OPEN

Sienkiewicz Leszek

Warszawa, 1965  

OPEN

Dudek Kamil

Katowice, 1992  

OPEN

Kawecki Tomasz

Józefosław  

OPEN

Dąbrowska Iwona

Ząbki, 1986  

DAMSKA

Sypniewska Małgorzata

Warszawa, 1986  

DAMSKA

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

DAMSKA

Huseynova Anna

Katowice  

DAMSKA

Wilińska Joanna

Warszawa, 1982  

DAMSKA

Sikora Magdalena

Lublin, 1986  

DAMSKA

Michnowska Katarzyna

Warszawa, 1980  

DAMSKA

Obukowicz Monika

Janów, 1985  

DAMSKA

Ryńska Barbara

Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

DAMSKA

Kozak Agata

Białystok, 1992  

DAMSKA

Maszczyk Sylwia

Aleksandrów Łódzki, 1988  

DAMSKA

Zawistowicz Donata

Łódź, 1987  

DAMSKA

Kęsicka Karolina

Kąty Węgierskie, 1987  

DAMSKA

Prokop Karolina

Lublin, 1985  

DAMSKA

Grzechowiak Dorota

Poznań, 1979  

DAMSKA

Mozer Dominik

Warszawa, 2006  

JUNIROSKA OU11

Lohmann Mateusz

Warszawa, 2010  

JUNIROSKA OU11

Lohmann Szymon

Warszawa, 2008  

JUNIROSKA OU11

Winter Alex

Warszawa, 2005  

JUNIORSKA OU13

Wilk Joanna

Warszawa, 2005  

JUNIORSKA OU13

Puzio Kuba

Warszawa, 2002  

JUNIORSKA OU17

Ostrowski Jakub

Warszawa, 2001  

JUNIORSKA OU17