ASICS Kahuna Tour vol. 5

Gracze

Pieńkowski Krzysztof

Strzelce Krajeńskie, 1976  

OPEN

Kondratowicz Łukasz

Warszawa, 1990  

OPEN

Szymczak Marcin

Siedlce, 1979  

OPEN

Florczyk Piotr

Łódź, 1979  

OPEN

Barański Rafał

Warszawa, 1996  

OPEN

Gajl Jan

Warszawa, 1993  

OPEN

Ratigowski Marcin

Warszawa  

OPEN

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

OPEN

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

OPEN

Bakuła Wojciech

Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Kanton Aleksander

Warszawa, 2001  

OPEN

Hyams Martin

Warszawa, 1968  

OPEN

Grzeczyński Michał

Warszawa, 1983  

OPEN

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Wojtecki Aleksander

Warszawa, 1989  

OPEN

Rogalski Artur

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Kuczyński Piotr

Staszów, 1988  

OPEN

Supeł Tomasz

Łódź  

OPEN

Kawecki Tomasz

Józefosław  

OPEN

Słowikowski Andrzej

Warszawa, 1973  

OPEN

Sasinowski Artur

Marki, 1964  

OPEN

Pelc Bartosz

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Kulik Tomasz

Warszawa  

OPEN

Gorzelak Piotr

Łódź  

OPEN

Pogonowski Maciej

Kolonia, 1984  

OPEN

Leszczyński Stanisław

Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Timofiejuk Adam

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Daniluk Rafał

Białystok  

OPEN

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

OPEN

Soszka Stefan

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Piechotka Tomasz

Warszawa  

OPEN

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

OPEN

Ryfa Natalia

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN

Mikuła Grzegorz

Poznań, 1986  

OPEN

Spoljar Domagoj

Chorwacja, 1974  

OPEN

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

DAMSKA

Sypniewska Małgorzata

Warszawa, 1986  

DAMSKA

Ring Aleksandra

Warszawa, 1984  

DAMSKA

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

DAMSKA

Chojecka Paulina

Ząbki, 1986  

DAMSKA

Kęsicka Karolina

Kąty Węgierskie, 1987  

DAMSKA

Sielska Paulina

Wrocław, 1987  

DAMSKA

Grzechowiak Dorota

Poznań, 1979  

DAMSKA

Walkowska Marzena

Łęczyca  

DAMSKA

Obukowicz Monika

Janów, 1985  

DAMSKA

Lisonek Tymon

Warszawa, 2009  

JUNIORSKA OU9

Święch Dawid

Warszawa, 2010  

JUNIORSKA OU9

Łukawska Natalia

Warszawa, 2008  

JUNIORSKA OU9

Jakubiec Antoni

Dawidy Bankowe, 2006  

JUNIORSKA OU11, JUNIORSKA OU13

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

JUNIORSKA OU13

Winter Alex

Warszawa, 2005  

JUNIORSKA OU13

Kuc Krzysztof

Warszawa, 2004  

JUNIORSKA OU13

Nagalski Jakub

Warszawa, 2004  

JUNIORSKA OU13

Mielczarski Piotr

Warszawa, 2006  

JUNIORSKA OU13

Ostrowski Jakub

Warszawa, 2001  

JUNIORSKA OU17

Wilk Joanna

Warszawa, 2005  

JUNIORSKA GU13

Kłosińska Zofia

Warszawa, 2003  

JUNIORSKA GU15