4. S4S Squash For Silesia T1 vs. Squash Point Team
Wasilewski Jakub
30111111  
284  
Rygielski Rafał
Kozik Marcin
319111211 
114106 
Habas Krzysztof
Olejniczak Robert
30111111  
072  
Wikliński Wojciech
Rózicki Łukasz
30111111  
579  
Górski Norbert
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Enjoy Squash Team 1 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T2
10:00 7-12-2019, Kort: 2
Poleshchuk Daniel
30111111  
314  
Świeca Bartosz
Pełczyński Adam
30111111  
620  
Goral Krzysztof
Lipski Kajetan
30111111  
217  
Lupa Piotr
Hernas Nataniel
30111112  
1510  
Ratka Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Enjoy Squash Team 2 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T1
10:00 7-12-2019, Kort: 1
Staszkiewicz Wacław
311112911 
710119 
Wycisło Wojciech
Jaszczurowski Piotr
03333  
111111  
Wasilewski Jakub
Figura Tomasz
03751  
111111  
Olejniczak Robert
Salitra Robert
03758  
111111  
Muszer Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squash and More Pluscom Via Sport vs. SquashFit Verman Combat
Transmisja LIVE
10:00 7-12-2019, Kort: GC
Sokół Adrian
311111711 
39118 
Stolecki Maciej
Dobry Marek
311112811 
510118 
Chruściński Bartosz
Miliński Krystian
3212119711
10311116
Kania Tomasz
Kędzierski Mateusz
30111311  
3118  
Kopeć Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squash Point Team vs. Kanlux Vitasport Żory
10:00 7-12-2019, Kort: 8
Rygielski Rafał
3111111211 
135106 
Wajda Wojciech
Wikliński Wojciech
2314117118
125111311
Chrapkiewicz Piotr
Górski Norbert
30111111  
973  
Nieradzik Marcin
Niechciał Piotr
30111111  
787  
Łakomy Rafał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Enjoy Squash Team 1 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T1
Transmisja LIVE
12:30 7-12-2019, Kort: GC
Poleshchuk Daniel
30111111  
274  
Wycisło Wojciech
Pełczyński Adam
32111151111
4131193
Wasilewski Jakub
Lipski Kajetan
2381111118
11781311
Kozik Marcin
Hernas Nataniel
30111111  
526  
Olejniczak Robert
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Enjoy Squash Team 2 vs. Squash Point Team
12:30 7-12-2019, Kort: 8
Staszkiewicz Wacław
311171111 
71154 
Rygielski Rafał
Jagiełło Tomasz
03887  
111111  
Habas Krzysztof
Dębski Paweł
30111111  
728  
Górski Norbert
Salitra Robert
1338117 
1111811 
Niechciał Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squash and More Pluscom Via Sport vs. S4S Squash For Silesia
12:30 7-12-2019, Kort: 1
Dobry Marek
30111111  
896  
Świeca Bartosz
Wicher Mateusz
30111111  
873  
Goral Krzysztof
Wojciechowski Marcin
30111111  
299  
Lupa Piotr
Kędzierski Mateusz
30111111  
547  
Ratka Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. SquashFit Verman Combatans vs. Kanlux Vitasport Żory
12:30 7-12-2019, Kort: 2
Stolecki Maciej
317111111 
11463 
Wajda Wojciech
Chruściński Bartosz
30121111  
1088  
Chrapkiewicz Piotr
Kania Tomasz
30111111  
618  
Nieradzik Marcin
Kopeć Michał
13123712 
10111114 
Łakomy Rafał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Enjoy Squash Team 1 vs. Squash and More Pluscom Via Sport
Transmisja LIVE
15:00 7-12-2019, Kort: GC
Poleshchuk Daniel
30111111  
334  
Dobry Marek
Pełczyński Adam
311111811 
98116 
Wicher Mateusz
Lipski Kajetan
319111111 
11877 
Miliński Krystian
Hernas Nataniel
30111111  
768  
Wojciechowski Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Enjoy Squash Team 2 vs. SquashFit Verman Combatans
15:00 7-12-2019, Kort: 2
Staszkiewicz Wacław
1311407 
4111111 
Stolecki Maciej
Dębski Paweł
13811710 
1171112 
Chruściński Bartosz
Jaszczurowski Piotr
03978  
111111  
Kania Tomasz
Grzybek Przemysław
3111111111 
13998 
Breguła Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Kanlux Vitasport Żory vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T2
15:00 7-12-2019, Kort: 1
Wajda Wojciech
1344112 
1111711 
Świeca Bartosz
Chrapkiewicz Piotr
1378118 
1111911 
Goral Krzysztof
Nieradzik Marcin
031059  
121111  
Lupa Piotr
Łakomy Rafał
032102  
111211  
Ratka Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Enjoy Squash Team 2 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T2
17:30 7-12-2019, Korty: 1, 2
Staszkiewicz Wacław
30111111  
355  
Świeca Bartosz
Jagiełło Tomasz
1361173 
1171111 
Goral Krzysztof
Jaszczurowski Piotr
234119114
11711911
Lupa Piotr
Figura Tomasz
30111111  
563  
Ratka Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Squash and More Pluscom Via Sport vs. S4S Squash For Silesia
Transmisja LIVE
17:30 7-12-2019, Korty: 9, GC
Sokół Adrian
30111114  
9312  
Wycisło Wojciech
Dobry Marek
03467  
111111  
Wasilewski Jakub
Wicher Mateusz
03837  
111111  
Kozik Marcin
Wojciechowski Marcin
03956  
111111  
Rózicki Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: