Śląski Squash Open vol 6 - 10 urodziny SquashPoint Sosnowiec

Gracze

Rygielski Rafał

Sosnowiec, 1978  

OPEN

Owczarczyk Łukasz

Katowice, 1981  

OPEN

Wiliński Adam

Katowice, 1983  

OPEN

Świerzyński Mateusz

Jastrzębie-Zdrój, 1992  

OPEN

Adolf Adrian

Będzin, 1981  

OPEN

Polanowski Michał

Sosnowiec  

OPEN

Piernikarz Damian

Rudniki, 1975  

OPEN

Szuła Damian

Pawłowice, 1984  

OPEN

Lewandowski Aleksander

Jankowice, 1972  

OPEN

Steizer Adrian

Babice, 1975  

OPEN

Rakoszek Jacek

Katowice, 1983  

OPEN

Nagórski Jakub

Katowice, 1985  

OPEN

Prokop Wojciech

Katowice, 1984  

OPEN

Janiga Krzysztof

Sosnowiec, 1979  

OPEN

Kastelik Paweł

Zabrze, 1983  

OPEN

Zięba Dawid

Jastrzębie Zdrój, 1997  

OPEN

Szymczyk Michał

Oświęcim  

OPEN

Kania Łukasz

Pszczyna  

OPEN

Koch Mateusz

Sosnowiec, 1999  

OPEN

Janik Adrian

Katowice, 1980  

OPEN

Sikora Adam

Sosnowiec  

OPEN

Jarnot Łukasz

Przeciszów  

OPEN

Patałąg Łukasz

Imielin, 1978  

OPEN

Pilch Michał

Skawina, 1990  

OPEN

Wikliński Wojciech

Dabrowa Górnicza, 1981  

OPEN

Patałąg Piotr

Mysłowice, 1986  

OPEN

Lupa Piotr

Gliwice  

OPEN

Dróżdż Przemysław

Sanok, 1985  

OPEN

Dawid Krzysztof

Sosnowiec, 1977  

OPEN

Sekuła Piotr

Sosnowiec, 1982  

OPEN

Kruczek Tomasz

Kraków  

OPEN

Wycisło Wojciech

Łaziska Górne, 1994  

OPEN

Nucos Dymos

Chorzów, 1986  

OPEN

Godula Maciej

Kraków  

OPEN

Świeca Bartosz

Gliwice, 1981  

OPEN

Stachowiak Jarosław

Sosnowiec, 1984  

OPEN

Kamracki Marcin

Dąbrowa Górnicza, 1979  

OPEN

Krasucki Wojciech

Rybnik, 1994  

OPEN

Janik Marcin

Tychy  

OPEN

Ociepka Stefan

Mysłowice, 1981  

OPEN

Piotrowski Mariusz

Leżajsk, 1979  

OPEN

Dobry Marek

Międzyrzecze  

OPEN

Wilczyński Tomasz

Kraków, 1985  

OPEN

Kasper Natalia

Dąbrowa Górnicza  

DAMSKA

Jarzembowska Maria

Pszczyna, 1978  

DAMSKA

Ogorodnik Julia

Czernichów, 1989  

DAMSKA

Mazur Agnieszka

Bielsko-Biała , 1983  

DAMSKA

Drabczyk Joanna

Bielsko-Biała, 1988  

DAMSKA

Czakańska Karolina

Katowice, 1995  

DAMSKA

Nosal Sylwia

Bieruń, 1977  

DAMSKA

Wilanowska Barbara

Wrocław, 1988  

DAMSKA

Kwaśniak Izabela

Sosnowiec, 1985  

DAMSKA

Kozłowska Łucja

Rudawa, 1978  

DAMSKA

Pozlewicz Anna

Wrocław  

DAMSKA

Suchy Anna

Bielsko-Biała  

DAMSKA

Grendowicz Sylwia

Ustron, 1990  

DAMSKA