2. STATE STREET Heavy Racquets vs. AdAptiv Squash
Góral SzczepanZawadzki Michał
Arak Małgorzata
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Pillai Prashanth
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
AdAptiv Squash
STATE STREET Heavy Racquets
poniedziałek, 5-11-2018
1. AdAptiv Squash vs. Motorola Squash Team
18:00 5-11-2018
Sygut MaciejBartczak Bartłomiej
Dedo Piotr
201111 
78 
201111 
59 
Leniart Eryk
201111 
06 
201111 
22 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
AdAptiv Squash
Motorola Squash Team
1. STATE STREET COURT BUSTERS vs. JACOBSquash Team
18:00 5-11-2018
Kawka MariuszBuchanan Andrew
Słaby Michał
201112 
810 
201111 
36 
Szostak Bartosz
201111 
58 
21111011
2125
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
STATE STREET COURT BUSTERS
JACOBSquash Team
1. STATE STREET Heavy Racquets vs. Płonąca Aterima
18:00 5-11-2018
Pillai PrashanthArak Małgorzata
Korbel Marcin
201111 
00 
201111 
00 
Rzepka Wojciech
201111 
00 
201111 
00 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
STATE STREET Heavy Racquets
Płonąca Aterima
2. Motorola Squash Team vs. STATE STREET COURT BUSTERS
19:30 5-11-2018
Leniart ErykPieńkos Wojciech
Buchanan Andrew
02510 
1112 
02910 
1112 
Kawka Mariusz
201111 
56 
201111 
77 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Motorola Squash Team
STATE STREET COURT BUSTERS
2. Płonąca Aterima vs. JACOBSquash Team
19:30 5-11-2018
Jurgała MagdaWiatr Kamil
Jankowski Adam
121123
91111
0258 
1111 
Meisner Maria
02118 
1311 
126114
11511
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Płonąca Aterima
JACOBSquash Team
środa, 7-11-2018
1. NOKIA Kraków vs. UBS Squash Team
18:00 7-11-2018
Żukrowski JakubKrzywak Sławomir
Rewera Karol
201111 
93 
2111611
5118
Janora Radosław
21111012
51210
201111 
64 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
NOKIA Kraków
UBS Squash Team
1. Sabre Polska Squash Team vs. Astor/Abis Squash Team
18:00 7-11-2018
Krasiński MaciejDuraj Wojciech
Feliksik Paweł
201111 
49 
0277 
1111 
Tarkowska Julia
201111 
89 
0233 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Sabre Polska Squash Team
Astor/Abis Squash Team
1. STATE STREET SQUASH A-TEAM vs. Pega Squash Players
18:00 7-11-2018
Newman ScottPoliwoda Magdalena
Kasperek Wojciech
1211510
81112
121486
121111
Skurski Mateusz
126115
11711
21111111
1324
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
STATE STREET SQUASH A-TEAM
Pega Squash Players
2. NOKIA Kraków vs. Pega Squash Players
19:30 7-11-2018
Cichy MateuszKalafarski Jan
Kasperek Wojciech
0244 
1111 
201111 
98 
Bąk Piotr
0273 
1111 
201111 
58 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
NOKIA Kraków
Pega Squash Players
2. Sabre Polska Squash Team vs. UBS Squash Team
19:30 7-11-2018
Krasiński MaciejDuraj Wojciech
Janora Radosław
201111 
47 
201111 
72 
Rewera Karol
201111 
39 
201111 
23 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Sabre Polska Squash Team
UBS Squash Team
2. STATE STREET SQUASH A-TEAM vs. Astor/Abis Squash Team
19:30 7-11-2018
Poliwoda MagdalenaNewman Scott
Feliksik Paweł
2181111
1134
201111 
76 
Tarkowska Julia
201111 
59 
201111 
66 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
STATE STREET SQUASH A-TEAM
Astor/Abis Squash Team
Stan na: