poniedziałek, 3-12-2018
1. Motorola Squash Team vs. UBS Squash Team
18:00 3-12-2018
Leniart ErykVieira Joao
Baranowski Piotr
201111 
93 
201111 
80 
Rewera Karol
201111 
66 
201111 
63 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Motorola Squash Team
UBS Squash Team
1. NOKIA Kraków vs. Astor/Abis Squash Team
18:00 3-12-2018
Krzywak SławomirSerwatka Patryk
Michałek Tomasz
0242 
1111 
02813 
1115 
Tarkowska Julia
126116
11911
201511 
134 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
NOKIA Kraków
Astor/Abis Squash Team
1. STATE STREET SQUASH A-TEAM vs. Płonąca Aterima
18:00 3-12-2018
Chmielowski JakubRzeszutek Marcin
Korbel Marcin
0238 
1111 
0268 
1111 
Wędzicha Małgorzata
0271 
1111 
121186
61111
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
STATE STREET SQUASH A-TEAM
Płonąca Aterima
2. Motorola Squash Team vs. Astor/Abis Squash Team
19:30 3-12-2018
Chodacki MaksymilianLeniart Eryk
Feliksik Paweł
201113 
211 
201111 
89 
Tarkowska Julia
201111 
93 
201111 
94 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Motorola Squash Team
Astor/Abis Squash Team
2. Płonąca Aterima vs. Astor/Abis Squash Team
19:30 3-12-2018
Korbel MarcinWędzicha Małgorzata
Feliksik Paweł
201111 
56 
201111 
35 
Michałek Tomasz
201111 
41 
201111 
46 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Płonąca Aterima
Astor/Abis Squash Team
2. STATE STREET SQUASH A-TEAM vs. UBS Squash Team
19:30 3-12-2018
Chmielowski JakubNagar Nikunj
Janora Radosław
2191111
1175
201111 
45 
Rewera Karol
201111 
66 
201111 
22 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
STATE STREET SQUASH A-TEAM
UBS Squash Team
środa, 5-12-2018
1. AdAptiv Squash vs. STATE STREET COURT BUSTERS
18:00 5-12-2018
Bartczak BartłomiejSygut Maciej
Skrzyńska Agnieszka
121295
101111
0297 
1111 
Stolarz Paweł
201111 
98 
201111 
58 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
AdAptiv Squash
STATE STREET COURT BUSTERS
1. STATE STREET Heavy Racquets vs. Pega Squash Players
18:00 5-12-2018
Kovalenko RoksanaWolas Bartek
Drabowska Karolina
201111 
00 
201111 
00 
Kasperek Wojciech
201111 
00 
201111 
00 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
STATE STREET Heavy Racquets
Pega Squash Players
2. AdAptiv Squash vs. Sabre Polska Squash Team
18:00 5-12-2018
Sygut MaciejZawadzki Michał
Duraj Wojciech
201111 
41 
201111 
26 
Kowalczuk Grzegorz
201111 
24 
201111 
85 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
AdAptiv Squash
Sabre Polska Squash Team
2. Pega Squash Players vs. JACOBSquash Team
18:00 5-12-2018
Drabowska KarolinaKasperek Wojciech
Jankowski Adam
2112812
101110
0242 
1111 
Meisner Maria
121296
101111
0226 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Pega Squash Players
JACOBSquash Team
Stan na: