I Puchar Dolnego Śląska w Squashu – Runda Druga

Gracze

Bartyzel Artur

Szprotawa, 1973  

OPEN

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

OPEN

Młyński Oskar

Wrocław, 1974  

OPEN

Franuszkiewicz Mariusz

Boguszów-Gorce, 1976  

OPEN

Żak Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Mazur Maciej

Bolesławiec, 1968  

OPEN

Iwaniec Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Chlebowicz Piotr

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 1989  

OPEN

Darul Grzegorz

Bolesławiec  

OPEN

Wojciechowski Grzegorz

Wałbrzych, 1983  

OPEN

Sztajnic Artur

Wałbrzych  

OPEN

Pałac Maciej

Kamienna Góra  

OPEN

Pogoda Michał

Boguszów-Gorce  

OPEN

Rzeszotek Grzegorz

Gródki, 1989  

OPEN

Podgórski Bartłomiej

Wrocław, 1991  

OPEN

Stachurski Jakub

Szczecin, 1988  

OPEN

Lenkov Andrej

Wrocław, 1992  

OPEN

Rewaj Radosław

Wrocław, 1991  

OPEN

Czarzasta Agnieszka

Wałbrzych, 1990  

OPEN

Kozłowska Beata

Raciborowice, 1984  

OPEN

Dubiel Adam

Bolesławiec  

OPEN

Wysoczański Marcin

Wałbrzych, 1989  

OPEN

Jagiełowicz Sylwester

Zielona Góra, 1981  

OPEN

Pawłowski Krzysztof

Wałbrzych, 1984  

OPEN

Rembowiecki Arkadiusz

Zielona Góra  

OPEN

Wilas Kamila

Nowogrodziec, 1990  

OPEN

Stolicki Norbert

Bolesławiec  

OPEN

Kruk Mateusz

Bolesławiec, 1992  

OPEN

Grzechowiak Jarosław

Poznań, 1990  

OPEN

Śmiałek Maciej

Poznań, 1989  

OPEN

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

OPEN

Draus Alan

Wałbrzych  

OPEN

Gotówko Damian

Wałbrzych, 1989  

OPEN

Filipkowska Alicja

Wałbrzych, 2005  

OPEN

Babijczuk Krzysztof

Bolesławiec, 2006  

OU13

Nogawka Maciej

Wałbrzych, 2007  

OU13

Gnatowski Pascal

Bolesławiec  

OU13

Szymański Mikołaj

Bolesławiec, 2005  

OU13, OU17

Ramza Seweryn

Bolesławiec, 2005  

OU13

Jarema Szymon

Wałbrzych, 2005  

OU13

Niedbalski Nikodem

Wałbrzych  

OU13, OU11

Jednoróg Michał

Bolesławiec, 2006  

OU13

Stączek Karol

Wałbrzych, 2010  

OU11

Hryń Adam

Szczawno Zdrój, 2010  

OU11

Czajkowski Aleksy

Wałbrzych  

OU17

Lewkowicz Igor

Boguszów-Gorce, 2003  

OU17

Grajczyk Krzysztof

Jedlina-Zdrój, 2001  

OU17

Sumara Kinga

Boguszów-Gorce  

OU17

Woźniakowski Ignacy

Kamienna Góra  

OU17

Kowalski Kornel

Wałbrzych  

OU17