ASICS Kahuna Tour vol. 2

Gracze

Gnitecki Przemysław

Warszawa  

OPEN

Słowikowski Andrzej

Warszawa, 1973  

OPEN

Kołodziński Michał

Lublin  

OPEN

Szymczak Marcin

Siedlce, 1979  

OPEN

Pieńkowski Krzysztof

Strzelce Krajeńskie  

OPEN

Daniluk Rafał

Białystok  

OPEN

Purzewski Mateusz

Białystok  

OPEN

Barański Rafał

1996  

OPEN

Kondratowicz Łukasz

Warszawa, 1990  

OPEN

Włodarczyk Szymon

Lublin, 1989  

OPEN

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

OPEN

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Michałowski Krzysztof

Lublin, 1980  

OPEN

Soszka Stefan

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Kowalik Maciej

Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Papiński Marcin

Biała Podlaska  

OPEN

Bakuła Wojciech

Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Spoljar Domagoj

Chorwacja, 1974  

OPEN

Filipek Karol

Biała Podlaska  

OPEN

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

OPEN

Ryfa Natalia

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN

Kanton Aleksander

Warszawa, 2001  

OPEN

Ratigowski Marcin

Warszawa  

OPEN

Tomczyk Konrad

Białystok  

OPEN

Kułak Paweł

Białystok  

OPEN

Tadajewski Jarosław

 

OPEN

Sawicki Łukasz

Zielona Góra, 1982  

OPEN

Opęchowski Tomasz

Olsztyn  

OPEN

Sienkiewicz Leszek

Warszawa, 1965  

OPEN

Górski Artur

Lublin  

OPEN

Misiewicz Paweł

Lublin, 1980  

OPEN

Wryk Maciej

 

OPEN

Król Rafał

Lublin, 1979  

OPEN

Purta Dariusz

Białystok, 1968  

OPEN

Purta Maciej

Białystok  

OPEN

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Jaworski Jakub

Zakroczym  

OPEN

Mikuła Grzegorz

Poznań, 1986  

OPEN

Rogalski Artur

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Rodzin Andrzej

 

OPEN

Borowczyński Przemysław

Łódź  

OPEN

Janiszewski Paweł

Łódź, 1990  

OPEN

Supeł Tomasz

Łódź  

OPEN

Wójcicki Marcin

Warszawa  

OPEN

Andrzejczyk Adrian

Warszawa, 1981  

OPEN

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

OPEN

Wójtowicz Kamil

Warszawa, 1987  

OPEN

Voute Louis

Warszawa  

OPEN

Kozłowski Rafał

Lublin  

OPEN

Sopińska Patrycja

Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Rzeszutko Małgorzata

Warszawa, 1986  

DAMSKA

Jędrzejczak Kamila

Warszawa, 1987  

DAMSKA

Dąbrowska Małgorzata

Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

DAMSKA

Ring Aleksandra

Warszawa, 1984  

DAMSKA

Wilińska Joanna

Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Egeman Anna

 

DAMSKA

Bruk Anna

Poznań  

DAMSKA

Łatosz Katarzyna

Olsztyn  

DAMSKA

Kuratczyk Ewa

Warszawa  

JUNIORSKA GU11

Pietrzyk Wiktoria

Warszawa  

JUNIORSKA GU11

Ryba Hanna

Warszawa  

JUNIORSKA GU11

Wilk Alicja

Warszawa  

JUNIORSKA GU11

Łukawska Natalia

Warszawa  

JUNIORSKA GU11

Parafiniuk Zofia

Warszawa  

JUNIORSKA GU13

Goluch Hanna

Warszawa  

JUNIORSKA GU13

Popko Aleksandra

Białystok  

JUNIORSKA GU13

Wilk Joanna

Warszawa  

JUNIORSKA GU13

Campbell Bruno

 

JUNIORSKA BU11

Lohmann Mateusz

Warszawa  

JUNIORSKA BU11

Lohmann Szymon

Warszawa  

JUNIORSKA BU11

Gnitecki Aleksander

Warszawa  

JUNIORSKA BU11

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

JUNIORSKA BU13, JUNIORSKA BU15

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

JUNIORSKA BU13

Winter Alex

 

JUNIORSKA BU13

Mozer Dominik

Warszawa, 2006  

JUNIORSKA BU13

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

JUNIORSKA BU13, JUNIORSKA BU15

Jakubiec Antek

Dawidy Bankowe  

JUNIORSKA BU13

Anisiewicz Igor

Warszawa  

JUNIORSKA BU13

Kuc Krzysztof

Warszawa, 2004  

JUNIORSKA BU15

Szcześniak Jan

Marki, 2003  

JUNIORSKA BU15

Nagalski Jakub

Warszawa  

JUNIORSKA BU15